Link to This Race | Results Final result¹ Start list 1run¹ Start List 1st run¹ |
CAN - QC - MONT SAINT-SAUVEUR
1/8/2016 10:15 AM
Race on time
Second run start lis¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PRESENTEE PAR AUDI - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.15 / 13.00 1/ 8/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 25 ULAV GRONDIN,Isabelle 1:02.73 56 92 TREM VINET,Alessia 1:10.31
2 63 EDLS LEMAY,Erica 1:02.62 57 29 EDLS SAVARD-WILHELMY,An 1:10.93
3 52 NSA DAVIES,Taylor 1:02.61 58 81 STSAV BEAUCHEMIN,Anne-So 1:12.14
4 42 CRAIG PRICE,Tarrah 1:02.59 59 89 VSC BIBEAU,Amelie 1:12.18
5 59 UMTL GILMOUR,Margaux 1:02.53 60 87 STSAV DE ZORDO,Victoria 1:12.71
6 46 STRAT FINFER,Emma 1:02.47 61 90 NSA BELISLE,Dk 1:12.87
7 40 KILLI MATTSSON,Ava 1:02.27
8 36 ULAV TURCOTTE,Patricia 1:02.10
9 38 KILLI HOGAN,Lily 1:01.95
10 71 ESTRI TREMBLAY,Maxime 1:01.62
11 44 NWOOD VAN SLYKE,Maris 1:01.42
12 33 STRAT BOUCHARD,Elise 1:01.35
13 15 UMCGI JENSEN,Adelaide 1:01.09
14 24 UMTL HUOT,Gabrielle 1:00.86
15 18 UMTL L COURCHESNE,Alex 1:00.45
16 53 SQA OBRIEN,Mikaela 1:00.28
17 39 STRAT KUSUMI,Hanako 1:00.16
18 17 UMTL PICHETTE-BEAURIVAGE 59.50
19 20 SQA VILANOVA,Marina 59.34
20 26 STRAT LATHROP,Mikayla 59.21
21 10 SQA ROUSSIN,Heidi 58.29
22 8 JOHNSON,Hannah 58.26
23 9 SQA LEVER,Beatrix 57.59
24 13 UMTL DAVID,Sandrine 57.50
25 2 CHENOWETH,Kelsey 57.46
26 3 UMTL STEVENS,Victoria 57.42
27 19 GMVS CURTIS,Ellie 57.35
28 5 GMVS UTTER,Hannah 56.57
29 16 SQA HUOT,Laurence 56.55
30 6 NATAC ATKINS,Jackie 56.37
31 67 NSA GOODMAN,Emily 1:02.82
32 57 SKIBE CLEMENT,Justine 1:03.13
33 34 COLLI SZYNKARSKY,Gabrie 1:03.29
34 28 OSLER MCFARLANE,Victori 1:03.36
35 47 ULAV L HEUREUX,Amelie 1:03.69
36 77 BURKE BIELE,Parker 1:03.72
37 78 NSA ROSS,Morgan 1:04.03
38 62 SKIBE FORTIN,Roxanne 1:04.26
39 74 VSC DESROSIERS,Raphae 1:04.31
40 72 NCO HUME,Helen 1:04.47
41 65 PARIASEK,Marta 1:04.86
42 84 COURC STOLL,Alice 1:04.99
43 31 UMTL VITTECOQ,Coralie 1:05.28
44 48 WARS CAKALA,Marika 1:05.31
45 73 ESTRI GOULET,Corinne 1:05.68
46 70 STSAV VANIER,Beatrice 1:06.26
47 80 ASC STONE,Daphne 1:07.64
48 51 MANSF DONNAN,Ingrid 1:07.66
49 56 NSA KITCHEN,Harriet 1:07.69
50 76 UMCGI DELISLE,Eolie 1:07.78
51 91 TREM MARTINEAU,Justine 1:08.10
52 82 STSAV RIENDEAU,Vicky 1:08.46
53 12 SQA DUFRESNE,Catherin 1:08.60
54 83 STSAV GUIBAULT,Laurence 1:09.31
55 88 NSA PARK,Alice 1:09.72
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report