Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6    Link to This RaceResults  
Bank of Jackson Club Series 1 Hole Caroline Classic - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
1/2/2016 11:00 AM

Race Results¹print

                          SINGLE COURSE RACE  1/2/2016                    Page 5 
 
2016 Bank of Jackson Hole Club Series 1 
Caroline Classic 
 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
8 176 U14F JHSC Gries Samantha 31.19 (16) 32.70 (18) 1:03.89 (8) 
9 179 U14F JHSC Hutchinson Eliot 31.13 (15) 32.86 (19) 1:03.99 (9) 
10 180 U14F JHSC Bradford Eliza 31.71 (17) 34.45 (22) 1:06.16 (10) 
11 181 U14F JHSC Neishabouri Jacque 32.95 (20) 34.33 (21) 1:07.28 (11) 
12 182 U14F JHSC Hultman Emmaline 35.88 (23) 37.87 (24) 1:13.75 (12) 
13 166 U14F TVST Milligan Ruby 39.80 (25) 40.66 (26) 1:20.46 (13) 
14 172 U14F JHSC Ritter Carey 
15 173 U14F JHSC Freeze Hannah 
16 177 U14F JHSC Doyle Paige 
 
CLASS : U14M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 202 U14M JHSC Parazette Oliver 25.25 (1) 25.43 (2) 50.68 (1) 
2 201 U14M JHSC Brunner evan 25.67 (3) 26.55 (8) 52.22 (2) 
3 189 U14M JHSC Hagen Grant 26.01 (4) 26.78 (9) 52.79 (3) 
4 186 U14M JHSC Larrow Driscoll 26.45 (6) 26.47 (7) 52.92 (4) 
5 199 U14M JHSC Ulmer Alexander 27.55 (10) 27.95 (12) 55.50 (5) 
6 194 U14M JHSC Brunner Gavin 27.92 (11) 29.12 (15) 57.04 (6) 
7 206 U14M JHSC Kohler Benjamin 29.09 (14) 29.66 (18) 58.75 (7) 
8 198 U14M JHSC Harland Leo 29.37 (17) 29.82 (20) 59.19 (8) 
9 183 U14M TVSEF Romanzi Cooper 29.81 (19) 31.21 (23) 1:01.02 (9) 
10 196 U14M JHSC Goodell Miles 29.85 (21) 31.43 (26) 1:01.28 (10) 
11 248 U14M TVSEF Hurley Willem 30.16 (22) 31.34 (24) 1:01.50 (11) 
12 185 U14M JHSC Huta Hadley Javier 31.57 (27) 32.01 (28) 1:03.58 (12) 
13 192 U14M JHSC Little Jr. Zack 34.71 (33) 29.03 (13) 1:03.74 (13) 
14 197 U14M JHSC Menolascino Wyley 31.36 (25) 34.25 (31) 1:05.61 (14) 
15 187 U14M JHSC Zolik Joseph 32.81 (29) 33.25 (30) 1:06.06 (15) 
16 205 U14M PCRF Pimintel Colton 34.99 (34) 34.64 (32) 1:09.63 (16) 
17 195 U14M PCRF Walsh Conner 39.01 (35) 40.86 (36) 1:19.87 (17) 
18 203 U14M PCRF Huneycutt Noah 44.51 (37) 48.42 (38) 1:32.93 (18) 
19 193 U14M JHSC Newton Owen DNF 29.15 (16) 
20 184 U14M JHSC wilcox martin 26.10 (5) DNF 
 
CLASS : UO8F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 8 UO8F TVST Moe Taylor 33.71 (2) 33.68 (1) 1:07.39 (1) 
2 5 UO8F JHSC Steinberg Lily 39.53 (5) 39.38 (4) 1:18.91 (2) 
3 9 UO8F JHSC Grady Katie 43.68 (6) 44.61 (8) 1:28.29 (3) 
4 6 UO8F JHSC Billimoria Gemma 46.22 (10) 43.83 (7) 1:30.05 (4) 
5 4 UO8F JHSC Hansen Emma 52.08 (13) 50.52 (12) 1:42.60 (5) 
6 174 UO8F Team Smith Ruby 48.42 (11) 1:16.89 (14) 2:05.31 (6) 
7 10 UO8F Team Moe Taryn DNF 38.60 (3) 
8 90 UO8F Team Ulmer Lyvi DNF 45.55 (9) 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/2/2016 11:14:16 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved