page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results individualresultsAM¹ |
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
1/2/2016 8:45 AM
teamresultsAM¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 1/2/2016 Page 1
Boys Giant Slalom AM
January 2, 2016
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with *
Team : FKHS Total Score : 23 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
53 * Joey Guimond 54.71 (5) 54.45 (3) 1:49.16 (3) *
68 * Drew Madore 54.36 (4) 55.51 (4) 1:49.87 (4) *
85 Ian Levesque 55.01 (6) 56.00 (6) 1:51.01 (6)
41 * Jon Haley 55.05 (7) 56.15 (7) 1:51.20 (7) *
72 Bryce Madore 55.12 (8) 56.42 (9) 1:51.54 (8)
58 * David Roy 56.73 (11 57.02 (10 1:53.75 (9) *
79 Kris Theriault 57.75 (12 57.96 (12 1:55.71 (10)
83 Reece Pelletier 58.27 (13 58.57 (13 1:56.84 (12)
81 Josh Deprey 1:02.59 (26 1:01.13 (17 2:03.72 (19)
63 * Reece Voisine 1:02.32 (24 1:01.78 (20 2:04.10 (20)
86 Mitchell Charette 1:04.49 (29 1:06.43 (33 2:10.92 (30)
48 * Daniel Rioux 56.64 (10 1:16.72 (39 2:13.36 (34)
76 Austin Plourde DNS DNS
Team : PIHS Total Score : 41 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
50 * Nick Bartlett 52.95 (2) 52.49 (1) 1:45.44 (1) *
55 * Bryce Smith 52.76 (1) 53.30 (2) 1:46.06 (2) *
73 Gannon Therian 1:00.53 (18 59.89 (15 2:00.42 (13)
65 * Chandler Paradis 1:01.52 (22 1:00.86 (16 2:02.38 (15) *
77 Josiah Morse 1:00.98 (19 1:01.69 (19 2:02.67 (16)
60 * Sam Gray 1:02.81 (27 1:02.87 (24 2:05.68 (23) *
82 Zach Morse 1:04.51 (30 1:02.27 (22 2:06.78 (26)
80 Kylar Caron 1:05.81 (32 1:04.96 (29 2:10.77 (29)
44 * John Saucier 55.45 (9) 1:15.52 (38 2:10.97 (31)
69 * Mike Mahon 1:05.82 (33 1:05.31 (30 2:11.13 (32)
84 Seth Roy DNS DNS
Team : CAHS Total Score : 69 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
57 * Bryant Grass 54.10 (3) 56.37 (8) 1:50.47 (5) *
62 * John Gebhart 1:00.51 (17 1:01.37 (18 2:01.88 (14) *
67 * Shane Stackpole 1:02.43 (25 1:02.64 (23 2:05.07 (22) *
71 * Mitchell Grass 1:04.83 (31 1:05.64 (31 2:10.47 (28) *
47 * Lane Grass 1:10.41 (38 1:03.03 (25 2:13.44 (35)
52 * Taylor Campbell 58.75 (15 1:23.35 (40 2:22.10 (39)
75 Will Klinger 1:14.72 (41 1:10.96 (37 2:25.68 (40)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 1/3/2016 6:31:44 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report