page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results 1ST RUN RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT
12/30/2015 10:30 AM
RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SMARTWOOL LADIES WED
USSA RACE CODE No. U1093
TEAM SUMMIT DECEMBER 30, 2015
COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 28 R6357197 Cornelius, Allyson AVSC/02 47.32 55.58 1:42.90 67.17
17 1 R6392265 Soria, Hannah SSP/00 46.91 56.05 1:42.96 67.62
18 10 R6255018 McSwain, Devan AVSC/00 47.97 55.07 1:43.04 68.24
19 8 R5840152 Larsen, Dayna USCSA/94 48.04 55.09 1:43.13 68.92
20 51 R6236616 Kirwood, Kate SSCV/01 47.52 56.47 1:43.99 75.50
21 26 R6246784 Thompson, Gisele SUM/00 47.31 56.84 1:44.15 76.73
22 23 R6237285 Schein, Zoe SCV/00 48.38 55.78 1:44.16 76.80
23 46 R6363362 Sullivan, Campbell SSCV/01 48.32 56.06 1:44.38 78.49
24 39 R6390199 Frischholz, Berit SSCV/02 48.67 55.84 1:44.51 79.48
25 32 R6269064 Thomas, Levyn AVSC/01 48.01 56.64 1:44.65 80.55
26 16 R6296362 Halvorsen, Elsie WPK/00 48.18 56.59 1:44.77 81.47
27 3 R6257720 Bell, Reece SSCV/01 47.67 57.76 1:45.43 86.52
28 71 R6419081 McHugh, Margo AVSC/01 49.09 56.46 1:45.55 87.44
29 50 R6269001 Proffit, Ainsley SSCV/01 49.11 57.77 1:46.88 97.61
30 43 X6517775 Von Einem, Georgia WPK/00 49.29 59.10 1:48.39 109.16
31 65 R6230208 Robbins, Madeline PUR/01 49.76 58.99 1:48.75 111.92
32 34 R6269552 Cardamone, India AVSC/00 50.48 58.72 1:49.20 115.36
33 53 R6308803 Lautenberg, Hannah SSCV/00 49.55 59.89 1:49.44 117.20
34 145 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha LSC/03 51.50 58.47 1:49.97 121.25
35 20 C6322051 Weymouth, Olivia PRT/00 49.39 1:00.76 1:50.15 122.63
36 30 R6228886 Miller, Mallorie LSC/00 50.68 59.57 1:50.25 123.39
37 22 R6256657 Naughton, Isabella FAST/00 49.33 1:01.16 1:50.49 125.23
38 81 R6305603 McMurtry, Jordan SSCV/01 50.87 59.75 1:50.62 126.22
39 40 R6110365 Anstine, Sequoia SSP/01 50.94 1:00.29 1:51.23 130.89
40 108 R6218571 Ostaszewski, Helenka SUM/02 51.56 59.89 1:51.45 132.57
41 42 R6035299 Viola, Elise SSCV/00 50.80 1:00.69 1:51.49 132.88
42 70 R6163356 Harsch, Hailey SSCV/02 51.68 1:00.36 1:52.04 137.08
43 35 R6055388 Dickson, Margaret SSP/00 49.56 1:02.75 1:52.31 139.15
44 62 E6340610 Gillette, Lily EAST/01 50.79 1:01.63 1:52.42 139.99
45 48 R6446466 Flake, Olivia SSP/00 51.31 1:01.19 1:52.50 140.60
33 R6253747 Harding, Naomi SSCV/00 50.96 1:01.54 1:52.50 140.60
47 54 R6349310 Adelman, Skylar SSCV/01 51.85 1:00.80 1:52.65 141.75
48 69 R6309944 Holm, Gabriella SSCV/02 51.22 1:01.82 1:53.04 144.73
49 74 R6370511 Birtwhistle, Emma SSCV/02 51.64 1:01.44 1:53.08 145.04
50 68 R6499454 Lettovska, Kiki SSCV/02 51.25 1:01.86 1:53.11 145.27
51 55 R6299044 Scott, Soneva WPK/01 53.72 59.85 1:53.57 148.79
52 44 R6166045 Myers, Gabrielle SUM/00 50.16 1:03.52 1:53.68 149.63
53 59 R6354967 Rodney, Sharon SSCV/00 50.96 1:02.95 1:53.91 151.39
54 29 R6299759 Randel, Tate AVSC/00 51.68 1:02.27 1:53.95 151.70
55 41 R6163638 Kropatsch, Kaitlyn TBK/00 51.37 1:02.62 1:53.99 152.00
56 128 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate SSCV/03 52.46 1:01.79 1:54.25 153.99
57 61 R6085427 Spiegel, Ashley SSP/00 51.11 1:03.18 1:54.29 154.30
30-12-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NLW616 U1093 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report