Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Best Overall¹
Start List Alpha¹
Team Rosters¹
Ajax Cup Qual - Dual, Best
USA - CO - Aspen
12/29/2015 12:00 PM

Team Results¹print

                                    Ajax Cup                              Page 3 
December 29, 2015 
 
 
Team : Super G! 
 
Pl Bib Name Team Red Blue Best 
_________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 37 Nick Mitchell Super G! 25.47 (5) 24.53 (4) 24.53 (4) 
34 35 Noah Shore Super G! 28.11 (34) 27.69 (33) 27.69 (34) 
41 36 James Maher Super G! 28.62 (37) 28.84 (42) 28.62 (41) 
46 33 Edouard Gerschel Super G! 29.42 (46) 29.95 (46) 29.42 (46) 
67 34 Karyn Gerschel Lamb Super G! 36.34 (72) 34.68 (66) 34.68 (67) 
 
Team : Team Caribou Club 
 
Pl Bib Name Team Red Blue Best 
_________________________________________________________________________________ 
28 27 Jake Down Team Caribou 27.28 (23) 27.99 (36) 27.28 (28) 
55 26 Kirstin Bendel Team Caribou 33.10 (58) 31.60 (55) 31.60 (55) 
63 23 Scott Sherry Team Caribou 35.62 (66) 33.97 (63) 33.97 (63) 
70 24 Todd Threlkeld Team Caribou 36.20 (71) 35.04 (70) 35.04 (70) 
74 25 Malaka Brana Team Caribou 36.44 (73) 35.84 (74) 35.84 (74) 
 
Team : Team Casa Tua 
 
Pl Bib Name Team Red Blue Best 
_________________________________________________________________________________ 
15 22 Dairinn Bowers Team Casa Tua 26.52 (12) 26.23 (15) 26.23 (15) 
20 21 Devon Cardamone Team Casa Tua 26.84 (18) 26.51 (20) 26.51 (20) 
32 19 Giovanni Grendene Team Casa Tua 28.66 (38) 27.59 (31) 27.59 (32) 
39 18 Miky Grendene Team Casa Tua 28.45 (35) 28.15 (39) 28.15 (39) 
48 20 Luca Grendene Team Casa Tua 30.16 (47) 30.05 (48) 30.05 (48) 
 
Team : Team Hildebrand 
 
Pl Bib Name Team Red Blue Best 
_________________________________________________________________________________ 
12 45 Ian McLendon Team Hildebra 26.67 (14) 26.04 (12) 26.04 (12) 
25 46 Peter Cone Team Hildebra 27.98 (31) 27.16 (25) 27.16 (25) 
73 44 Alex Halperin Team Hildebra 35.78 (67) 35.34 (73) 35.34 (73) 
75 47 Ron Rowars Team Hildebra 36.19 (70) 35.86 (75) 35.86 (75) 
76 43 Suzanne Leydecker Team Hildebra 37.50 (76) 36.35 (76) 36.35 (76) 
 
Team : Team Lichtenstein 
 
Pl Bib Name Team Red Blue Best 
_________________________________________________________________________________ 
29 48 Andrew Hancock Team Lichtens 27.76 (28) 27.31 (28) 27.31 (29) 
57 52 Stefan Lichtenstein Team Lichtens 33.03 (57) 31.66 (57) 31.66 (57) 
64 49 Zala Smalls Team Lichtens 35.16 (65) 34.09 (64) 34.09 (64) 
65 50 Luca Smalls Team Lichtens 34.46 (61) 34.60 (65) 34.46 (65) 
71 51 Jasper McBride Team Lichtens 36.11 (69) 35.16 (71) 35.16 (71) 
 
 
 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/29/2015 2:45:29 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved