Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start List¹ |
USA - WY - Snow King Mountain
12/15/2015 10:30 AM
1st Run Condensed¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
IMD OPEN TECH - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.30 / 1.45 12/15/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U16 RM Bocock, Scott 56 56 U21 SST Brown, Zach
2 2 U16 SVST Blackburn, Jake 57 57 U16 BB Swanson, Ian
3 3 U16 JHSC Parazette, Holden 58 58 U19 OVST Pinkas, Tommy O
4 4 SR SB Benda, Jake 59 59 U16 PCST Ingle, Anders
5 5 U16 SVST O`Connor, Matt 60 60 U14 RM Glasgow, Garrett
6 6 U21 OVST Townsend, Michael 61 61 U14 RM Louchheim, Carter
7 7 U19 JHSC Rizzotti, Trevor 62 62 U14 PCST Schaede, Jack
8 8 U21 JHSC Black, Garett 63 63 U16 PCST Dalton, Luc
9 9 U19 PCST Carlson, Niclas 64 64 U14 PCST Lawson, Aden
10 10 SR SB Keith, Jacob 65 65 U16 SB Mathers, Jeremy
11 11 U19 JHSC Hakoshima, Henry 66 66 U14 SVST Snyder, Charlie
12 12 U16 JHSC Doyle, Owen 67 67 U14 RM Hoffman, Thomas
13 13 U19 PCST Dalton, Jack 68 68 U16 PCST Kato, Hizuki
14 14 U16 PCST Cumming, Shane 69 69 U14 JHSC Parazette, Oliver
15 15 U16 SVST Stumph, Charlie 70 70 U14 JHSC Newton, Owen
16 16 U16 PCST Bigatel, Clark 71 71 U16 OVST Pinkas, Andy L
17 17 U19 SST Calhoon, Dominic 72 72 U19 SVST DeWolfe, Lukas
18 18 U19 JHSC Shea, Steve 73 73 U14 JHSC Ulmer, Zander
19 19 U19 OVST Rochat, Luc 74 74 U14 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll
20 20 U19 OVST Ahmann, Kyle 75 75 U16 JHSC Carney, Jack
21 21 U19 BB Mullens, Ian 76 76 U16 SB Hunt, John
22 22 U16 SVST Snyder, Bennett 77 77 U14 JHSC Wilcox, Martin
23 23 U16 SVST Noddings, Max 78 78 U14 PCST Bloomquist, Bear
24 24 U16 SVST Barth, Wyatt 79 79 U14 RM Bocock, James
25 25 U16 JHSC Kohler, Leo 80 80 U16 OVST Pinkas, Finley
26 26 U19 JHSC Reichert, Forest Grif 81 81 U16 MWSC Dusho, Aidan O
27 27 U16 SVST Minor, Wyatt 82 82 U14 PCST Biskup, Michal
28 28 U16 PCST Miller, Max 83 83 U14 PCST Hathorne, Wade
29 29 U16 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 84 84 U14 SVST Grossman, Buey
30 30 U16 JHSC Denis, Chris 85 85 U16 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel
31 31 U16 RM Bleil, Jake 86 86 U16 JHSC Nash, Dylan
32 32 U19 ND Mann, Cooper
33 33 U19 JHSC Barlow, Will
34 34 U16 PCST Biskup, Lukasz
35 35 U19 SVST Deilke, Blake
36 36 U16 SVST Jendrezak, Carter
37 37 U16 PCST Fiveash, Charlie
38 38 U16 PCST Fischer, Patrick
39 39 U16 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt
40 40 U16 OVST Walsh, Tommy
41 41 U16 PCST Padan, Alec
42 42 U16 RM Dan, Andrei
43 43 U16 PCST Levine, Samuel
44 44 U16 SB Borghetti, Nicolo
45 45 U16 ASC Eid, Hunter
46 46 U16 ASC Seaver, Eli
47 47 U16 MWSC Swallow, Dalton
48 48 U16 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory
49 49 U16 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper
50 50 U16 PCST Pompa, Izik
51 51 U16 RM Getzelman, Carlos
52 52 U16 SVST Hanna, Ian
53 53 U16 PCST Fugate, Alexander
54 54 U16 RM Kanter, Benjamin
55 55 U16 BB Walp, Hunter
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report