Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
12/13/2015 9:30 AM
1st Run Condensed¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
IMD OPEN TECH - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 12.00 12/13/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 SB Keith, Jacob 56 56 SVST DeWolfe, Lukas
2 2 PCST Carlson, Niclas 57 57 JHSC Carney, Jack
3 3 JHSC Denis, Chris 58 58 MWSC Dusho, Aidan O
4 4 OVST Townsend, Michael 59 59 PCST Hathorne, Wade
5 5 SVST Snyder, Bennett 60 60 RM Louchheim, Carter
6 6 PCST Cumming, Shane 61 61 SB Mathers, Jeremy
7 7 JHSC Kohler, Leo 62 62 JHSC Newton, Owen
8 8 RM Bocock, Scott 63 63 OVST Pinkas, Andy L
9 9 OVST Ahmann, Kyle 64 64 PCST Schaede, Jack
10 10 SVST Blackburn, Jake 65 65 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll
11 11 PCST Biskup, Lukasz 66 66 RM Hoffman, Thomas
12 12 SVST Noddings, Max 67 67 BB Walp, Hunter
13 13 RM Bleil, Jake 68 68 RM Bocock, James
14 14 SB Benda, Jake 69 69 PCST Lawson, Aden
15 15 SVST O`Connor, Matt 70 70 PCST Biskup, Michal
16 16 OVST Rochat, Luc 71 71 MWSC Paquette, Gabriel
17 17 JHSC Parazette, Holden 72 72 PCST Bloomquist, Bear
18 18 SVST Jendrezak, Carter 73 73 JHSC Ulmer, Zander
19 19 SVST Stumph, Charlie 74 74 JHSC Sullivan, Wyatt
20 20 ND Mann, Cooper 75 75 JHSC Parazette, Oliver
21 21 OVST Harrison, J Bridger 76 76 PCST Fugate, Alexander
22 22 PCST Dalton, Jack 77 77 JHSC Wilcox, Martin
23 23 JHSC Doyle, Owen 78 78 SVST Snyder, Charlie
24 24 PCST Bigatel, Clark 79 79 SVST Grossman, Buey
25 25 SST Calhoon, Dominic 80 80 STS Stock, Lucas
26 26 PCST Miller, Max 81 81 OVST Pinkas, Tommy O
27 27 BB Mullens, Ian 82 82 OVST Pinkas, Finley
28 28 SVST Deilke, Blake 83 83 PCST Kato, Hizuki
29 29 SVST Minor, Wyatt 84 84 SB Hunt, John
30 30 SVST Hanna, Ian 85 85 RM Glasgow, Garrett
31 31 JHSC Reichert, Forest Griffin
32 32 JHSC Barlow, Will
33 33 ASC Eid, Hunter
34 34 PCST Fischer, Patrick
35 35 PCST Fiveash, Charlie
36 36 PCST Pompa, Izik
37 37 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt
38 38 RM Dan, Andrei
39 39 RM Getzelman, Carlos
40 40 PCST Padan, Alec
41 41 PCST Levine, Samuel
42 42 SB Borghetti, Nicolo
43 43 OVST Walsh, Tommy
44 44 JHSC Nash, Dylan
45 45 PCST Dalton, Luc
46 46 SVST Barth, Wyatt
47 47 ASC Seaver, Eli
48 48 MWSC Swallow, Dalton
49 49 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper
50 50 PCST Ingle, Anders
51 51 SST Brown, Zach
52 52 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory
53 53 RM Kanter, Benjamin
54 54 SB Doyle, Connor
55 55 BB Swanson, Ian
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report