page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Condensed¹ 1st Run Condensed¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - WY - Snow King
12/12/2015 10:30 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
IMD OPEN TECH
USSA RACE CODE No. U0831
JACKSON HOLE SKI CLUB DECEMBER 12, 2015
SNOW KING RESORT Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 21 Kaiser, Libby U16 USA/SVST /00 49.78 ______ ______
17 11 Dingman, Ella U16 USA/PCST /01 49.38 ______ ______
18 71 Zipp, Elena U16 USA/RM /01 49.10 ______ ______
19 1 Pepin, Grace U16 USA/SVST /00 48.13 ______ ______
20 32 Hathorne, Heidi U16 USA/PCST /01 47.91 ______ ______
21 25 Glick, Camryn U16 USA/RM /00 47.44 ______ ______
22 3 Milgard, Molly U16 USA/SVST /00 47.29 ______ ______
23 15 Hitchcock, Brynne U16 USA/PCST /01 46.98 ______ ______
24 4 Henderson, Shaye U16 USA/PCST /00 46.93 ______ ______
25 9 Neill, Lucy U16 AUS/RM /00 46.75 ______ ______
26 14 Viesturs, Ella U16 USA/SVST /00 46.52 ______ ______
27 24 Hitchcock, Hannah U16 USA/PCST /01 46.51 ______ ______
28 12 Bush, Bridey U16 USA/PCST /00 46.33 ______ ______
29 5 Fitzgerald, Lily U16 USA/SVST /01 45.93 ______ ______
30 13 Hoffman, Madison U16 AUS/RM /00 42.78 ______ ______
31 22 Morales-Perez, Nancy U19 USA/JHSC /99 52.06 ______ ______
32 31 Romano, Sicily U19 USA/PCST /99 52.08 ______ ______
33 85 Curtis, Sage U14 USA/SVST /02 52.56 ______ ______
34 91 Wilkinson, Samantha U14 USA/PCST /02 52.61 ______ ______
35 30 Fink, Natalie U16 USA/PCST /00 52.62 ______ ______
36 28 Vanderkloot, Elizabeth U16 USA/SVST /00 52.62 ______ ______
37 36 Rheam, Emery U19 USA/JHSC /99 52.72 ______ ______
38 29 Guimond, Abigail U16 USA/OVST /00 52.91 ______ ______
39 80 Fleck, Annaliese U14 USA/JHSC /02 52.94 ______ ______
40 63 Kaufman, Courtney U16 USA/PCST /00 53.00 ______ ______
41 66 Schroeder, Mckenna W U14 USA/STS /02 53.07 ______ ______
42 44 Burke, Mckayla U16 USA/JHSC /01 54.00 ______ ______
43 41 Adams, Amelia U19 USA/JHSC /97 54.91 ______ ______
44 49 Quinn, Natalie U16 USA/OVST /01 55.00 ______ ______
45 79 Michael, Zoe U14 /RM /02 55.02 ______ ______
46 38 Ater, Samantha U19 USA/MWSC /99 55.04 ______ ______
47 70 Jensen, Ani U14 USA/PCST /02 55.08 ______ ______
48 34 Flour, Audrey U19 USA/PCST /99 55.18 ______ ______
49 39 Bjornsen, Tait U16 USA/JHSC /00 55.80 ______ ______
50 48 Lindstrom, Libby U19 USA/SVST /99 56.35 ______ ______
51 18 Festavan, Valerie U16 USA/PCST /00 56.39 ______ ______
52 50 Jensen, Kaia U16 USA/SVST /00 56.47 ______ ______
53 83 Biskupiak, Anya U16 USA/SB /01 56.48 ______ ______
54 60 Tompkins, Paige U16 USA/BB /01 56.48 ______ ______
55 87 Kenney, Sydney U14 USA/JHSC /02 56.82 ______ ______
56 47 Stone, Megan U16 USA/SB /01 57.10 ______ ______
57 51 Chandler, Cailin U16 USA/SVST /01 57.19 ______ ______
12-12-15 / SNOW KING RESORT LIST: NLW516 U0831 SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report