page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2nd Run Condensed¹ 1s Run Condensed¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - WY - Snow King
12/12/2015 9:30 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
IMD OPEN TECH
USSA RACE CODE No. U0832
JACKSON HOLE SKI CLUB DECEMBER 12, 2015
SNOW KING RESORT Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 40 Nash, Dylan U16 USA/JHSC /01 44.47 ______ ______
17 19 Dalton, Jack U19 USA/PCST /99 44.44 ______ ______
18 48 Olszanskyj, Gregory U16 USA/RM /01 44.23 ______ ______
19 64 Kato, Hizuki U16 USA/PCST /01 44.12 ______ ______
20 45 Iacobelli, Cooper U16 USA/PCST /01 44.11 ______ ______
21 71 Snyder, Charlie U14 USA/SVST /02 44.09 ______ ______
22 61 Grossman, Buey U14 USA/SVST /02 43.74 ______ ______
23 20 Doyle, Owen U16 USA/JHSC /00 43.53 ______ ______
24 6 Denis, Chris U16 USA/JHSC /00 43.44 ______ ______
25 3 Carlson, Niclas U19 USA/PCST /99 42.75 ______ ______
26 12 Cumming, Shane U16 USA/PCST /00 42.53 ______ ______
27 10 Parazette, Holden U16 USA/JHSC /00 41.59 ______ ______
28 8 O`Connor, Matt U16 USA/SVST /00 41.54 ______ ______
29 15 Noddings, Max U16 USA/SVST /00 41.49 ______ ______
30 1 Snyder, Bennett U16 USA/SVST /01 40.34 ______ ______
31 36 Padan, Alec U16 USA/PCST /00 47.24 ______ ______
32 31 Fiveash, Charlie U16 USA/PCST /00 47.35 ______ ______
33 75 Stock, Lucas U14 /STS /02 47.39 ______ ______
34 27 Reichert, Forest Griffin U19 USA/JHSC /99 47.39 ______ ______
35 46 Ingle, Anders U16 USA/PCST /01 47.55 ______ ______
36 30 Fischer, Patrick U16 USA/PCST /00 47.90 ______ ______
37 69 Hathorne, Wade U14 USA/PCST /02 47.91 ______ ______
38 4 Rochat, Luc U19 USA/OVST /99 47.94 ______ ______
39 67 Biskup, Michal U14 USA/PCST /02 48.35 ______ ______
40 24 Deilke, Blake U19 USA/SVST /99 48.37 ______ ______
41 7 Blackburn, Jake U16 USA/SVST /00 48.41 ______ ______
42 41 Dalton, Luc U16 USA/PCST /01 48.43 ______ ______
43 44 Swallow, Dalton U16 USA/MWSC /01 48.71 ______ ______
44 52 Lawson, Aden U14 USA/PCST /02 48.91 ______ ______
45 22 Miller, Max U16 USA/PCST /01 49.66 ______ ______
46 2 Bleil, Jake U16 USA/RM /01 49.67 ______ ______
47 62 Sullivan, Wyatt U16 USA/JHSC /01 50.04 ______ ______
48 77 Ulmer, Zander U14 USA/JHSC /02 50.39 ______ ______
49 33 Doyle, Wyatt U16 USA/JHSC /01 50.43 ______ ______
50 73 Schaede, Jack U14 USA/PCST /02 50.55 ______ ______
51 65 Newton, Owen U14 USA/JHSC /02 51.04 ______ ______
52 72 Paquette, Gabriel U16 USA/MWSC /01 51.28 ______ ______
53 49 Kanter, Benjamin U16 USA/RM /01 52.54 ______ ______
54 59 Carney, Jack U16 USA/JHSC /01 53.08 ______ ______
55 58 Pinkas, Tommy O U19 USA/OVST /99 53.80 ______ ______
56 16 Stumph, Charlie U16 USA/SVST /00 54.66 ______ ______
57 51 Swanson, Ian U16 USA/BB /01 54.79 ______ ______
12-12-15 / SNOW KING RESORT LIST: NLM516 U0832 SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report