page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial results¹ 2nd run start¹ 1st run start list¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/7/2015 8:30 AM
2nd run start now at 12:00
1st run intermediate¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 7, 2015
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M M E N
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 U21 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 18.88 (3) 30.82 (33 9.81 (8) 59.52
2 SR USA WOOLSON,Thomas 19.20 (17 22.57 (2) 19.85 (29) 1:01.63
3 U21 USA MITCHELL,Nichola 18.98 (5) 26.41 (23 13.99 (15) 59.39
4 SR USA STIEGLER,Seppi 19.19 (16 1:00.29
5 SR USA COHEE,Nick 18.98 (6) 1:00.52
6 U21 USA BROWN,Griffin 19.07 (8) 25.16 (17 16.18 (19) 1:00.42
7 U21 USA TOMLINSON,Henry 19.08 (9) 22.29 (1) 18.26 (24) 59.64
8 U19 JPN KOYAMA,Yohei 19.49 (33 35.46 (44 6.10 (2) 1:01.06
9 U19 USA STEFFEY,George 18.98 (7) 59.59
10 U21 JPN KAKIZAKI,Yumenos 19.73 (48 25.20 (19 17.01 (22) 1:01.94
11 U21 USA SANTANIELLO,Nick 19.53 (35 DNF
12 U21 JPN MATSUMOTO,Tatsuk 19.10 (10 1:00.64
13 SR SLO DEBELAK,Tilen 19.15 (14 24.18 (12 18.35 (25) 1:01.70
14 U19 JPN KUBOTA,Taku 19.45 (27 29.77 (28 13.33 (14) 1:02.56
15 SR CAN CARRY,Roger 19.11 (11 33.80 (40 8.02 (5) 1:00.94
16 SR USA SMITH,Cameron 18.96 (4) 1:02.63
17 U21 SUI DU PASQUIER,Greg 19.74 (49 23.04 (4) DNF
18 SR SLO MLINSEK,Filip 19.23 (18 23.17 (6) 19.74 (28) 1:02.15
19 U21 USA HALL,Max 19.46 (28 DNF
20 U19 AUS THOMPSON,Oliver 19.46 (29 1:02.32
21 U21 USA LEEVER,Alex 19.39 (24 30.50 (30 12.26 (11) 1:02.16
22 U21 JPN YAMAKOSHI,Ryohei 19.48 (31 28.89 (27 15.65 (17) 1:04.02
23 U21 CAN YOUNG,Joseph 19.35 (21 23.17 (5) 18.57 (26) 1:01.10
24 U21 USA TAYLOR,Darwin 19.12 (12 DNF
26 U19 USA WAGNER,Kalle 19.63 (39 32.44 (36 9.56 (7) 1:01.64
27 U21 USA O BRIEN,Keilan 19.39 (25 1:01.46
28 U21 USA KIRWOOD,Clayton 19.34 (20 25.27 (20 16.66 (21) 1:01.28
29 U21 USA MATEL,Samuel 19.35 (21 1:01.51
30 U21 JPN KUMONO,Justin 19.88 (53 1:03.25
31 U19 CAN YATES,Cooper 19.63 (40 1:01.95
32 SR USA HAFERMAN,Eric 19.44 (26 1:02.88
33 U21 SLO FLORJANCIC,Ven 19.38 (23 26.76 (24 15.71 (18) 1:01.86
34 U19 USA SNYDER,Will 19.56 (37 1:02.71
35 U21 USA CALARCO,Matthew 20.02 (64 23.69 (8) DNF
36 U19 USA MCCLURE,Yuri 19.48 (32 24.03 (11 20.00 (30) 1:03.52
37 U19 USA KEANE,Jack 19.47 (30 1:02.06
38 U21 USA KJOS,Zak 19.14 (13 1:02.03
39 U21 USA TOWNSEND,Michael 16.30 (1) 1:02.80
40 U21 USA MCNAMARA,P Finn 19.71 (46 30.57 (31 12.60 (12) 1:02.88
41 U21 USA HANCOCK,Andrew 19.57 (38 33.56 (39 8.90 (6) 1:02.03
07-12-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM516 USA1222.1041 GM5 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report