page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2 run intermediates¹ Unofficial results¹ 2nd run start list¹ 1st run start list¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/6/2015 8:30 AM
1st Run Splits¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SUREFOOL COLORADO SKI CUP
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 6, 2015
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
70 U19 USA INMAN,Bralee 27.16 (98 26.52 (92 28.88 (89) 1:22.57
69 U19 USA DOCTOR,Chloe 26.38 (94 25.61 (88 26.94 (84) 1:18.94
68 U19 USA GANDER,Sawyer 26.01 (92 24.74 (86 26.35 (82) 1:17.11
67 U19 USA HARTMANN,Darby 26.59 (96 25.94 (90 27.22 (86) 1:19.76
66 U19 USA SMITH,Maddy 24.34 (81 22.67 (64 25.16 (73) 1:12.17
65 U19 USA PATTERSON,Anna 23.43 (58 22.05 (54 23.03 (47) 1:08.53
64 U19 USA BLACK,Ruby 24.25 (78 23.56 (76 25.39 (77) 1:13.21
63 U19 USA VALENT,Madison 25.54 (90 24.40 (85 26.34 (81) 1:16.29
62 U19 USA WOLLAN,Abby 23.74 (68 23.26 (72 24.34 (67) 1:11.35
61 U19 USA AUGSPURGER,Pasca 23.82 (71 23.16 (68 24.97 (71) 1:11.96
60 U19 USA LYNCH,Jazlyn 23.43 (58 21.73 (49 23.32 (55) 1:08.49
59 U19 USA DE FRIES,Sophie 24.84 (84 24.27 (82 25.91 (79) 1:15.03
57 U19 USA FLEISCHER,Chloe 24.32 (79 23.44 (74 25.85 (78) 1:13.62
56 U19 USA KLINKENBERG,Ingr 23.37 (57 22.93 (66 23.84 (61) 1:10.15
55 U19 USA RHEINSCHILD,Sage 23.24 (52 22.38 (61 23.10 (48) 1:08.73
54 U19 USA VIOLA,Lauren 24.32 (80 23.24 (70 24.87 (69) 1:12.45
53 U19 USA MARTIN,Ellie 23.56 (62 21.16 (40 22.39 (38) 1:07.12
52 U19 USA BROWN-WOLF,Elean 24.35 (82 24.17 (81 26.15 (80) 1:14.68
51 U19 JPN KUMONO,Chelsea 23.86 (72 21.58 (44 22.66 (44) 1:08.11
50 U19 USA BETSCH,Alison 25.34 (89 24.14 (80 25.21 (74) 1:14.69
49 U19 USA HENNUM,Katelin 23.27 (53 22.29 (59 23.26 (51) 1:08.83
48 U19 USA LUPORI,Ellese 23.04 (46 24.34 (83 22.55 (41) 1:09.94
47 U21 USA PARKER,Anne 23.54 (61 22.25 (58 23.30 (52) 1:09.10
46 U19 USA HUST,Rosie 23.04 (46 22.16 (56 22.62 (42) 1:07.83
45 U19 USA SMITH,Erin 23.70 (67 21.73 (50 23.18 (50) 1:08.62
44 U19 USA HATTLER,Brenna 25.06 (85 24.07 (79 24.20 (66) 1:13.33
43 U19 USA SULLIVAN,Abigail 22.92 (41 20.92 (33 21.54 (18) 1:05.38
42 U21 USA GEZON,Sara 23.23 (51 21.71 (48 23.13 (49) 1:08.08
40 U21 USA BOWERS,Dairinn 23.18 (50 21.61 (46 21.89 (25) 1:06.70
39 U19 USA GLASGOW,Sommer 22.63 (30 20.88 (31 22.32 (36) 1:05.83
38 U19 USA MASS,Hanna 22.75 (34 22.37 (60 22.12 (30) 1:07.26
37 U19 USA MUELLER,Griffin 23.56 (62 23.24 (71 24.68 (68) 1:11.49
35 U19 USA MCGREW,Megan 22.47 (19 20.95 (35 22.05 (29) 1:05.49
34 U19 USA CHAUVEL,Elise 22.72 (32 21.18 (42 22.42 (40) 1:06.33
33 U19 USA BAER,Liz 22.87 (38 20.74 (28 21.92 (27) 1:05.54
31 U19 USA CHAVEZ,Lauren 22.79 (35 21.01 (36 22.19 (32) 1:06.00
29 U21 USA SPENCE,Erin 22.97 (42 21.06 (38 21.49 (15) 1:05.52
28 U19 USA COUTU,Tess 22.83 (36 21.60 (45 22.85 (46) 1:07.30
27 U19 USA HANUS,Alexandra 22.45 (17 21.99 (53 23.30 (52) 1:07.75
26 U19 USA THOMAS,Claire 22.35 (14 20.21 (12 20.97 (6) 1:03.54
25 U19 USA PARKE,Juliette 22.58 (27 37.51 (95 5.41 (1) 1:05.51
23 U19 USA HARRIS,Katy 22.63 (29 19.52 (3) 23.43 (57) 1:05.59
22 U21 USA REINHART,Jessica 22.55 (25 20.42 (19 21.68 (22) 1:04.65
06-12-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW516 USA6278.1041 GF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report