Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
2nd run splits¹
2nd run start¹
1st run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/6/2015 9:30 AM

1st Run Splits¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 6, 2015 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
42 U19 USA MCCLURE,Yuri 19.37 (33 18.93 (40 22.17 (80) 1:00.48 
41 U21 USA CALARCO,Matthew 19.71 (63 19.53 (65 20.68 (40) 59.93 
40 U19 USA SNYDER,Will 19.45 (38 19.14 (46 21.62 (69) 1:00.23 
39 U21 SLO FLORJANCIC,Ven 19.10 (13 18.58 (22 20.06 (11) 57.75 
37 U19 CAN YATES,Cooper 19.64 (57 19.43 (59 20.23 (17) 59.31 
34 U21 USA KIRWOOD,Clayton 19.09 (12 18.41 (11 20.75 (44) 58.27 
33 U21 USA O BRIEN,Keilan 19.14 (15 18.88 (37 20.13 (15) 58.16 
30 U21 USA VETH,Nicolas 19.59 (51 18.95 (41 20.12 (14) 58.67 
29 U21 USA TAYLOR,Darwin 19.24 (25 18.62 (23 20.15 (16) 58.02 
28 U21 CAN YOUNG,Joseph 19.08 (11 18.49 (17 20.58 (36) 58.16 
26 U21 USA LEEVER,Alex 19.23 (23 18.53 (19 20.41 (27) 58.19 
25 U19 AUS THOMPSON,Oliver 19.18 (17 18.45 (14 20.56 (35) 58.20 
24 U21 USA HALL,Max 19.27 (29 18.86 (36 19.99 (10) 58.13 
23 SR USA THEIS,Tyler 19.69 (61 19.36 (54 20.84 (47) 59.90 
22 SR SLO MLINSEK,Filip 19.49 (44 18.83 (33 20.24 (18) 58.57 
21 U21 SUI DU PASQUIER,Greg 19.45 (36 18.81 (31 20.37 (24) 58.64 
20 SR USA SMITH,Cameron 18.78 (4) 56.89 
18 U19 JPN KOYAMA,Yohei 19.64 (56 18.48 (16 20.07 (12) 58.20 
17 SR FIN HIETANEN,Kasper 19.26 (27 18.74 (26 20.35 (23) 58.37 
16 U21 JPN MATSUMOTO,Tatsuk 19.25 (26 18.24 (7) 19.51 (2) 57.01 
15 SR CZE ZIKA,Adam 19.45 (37 18.39 (10 19.65 (3) 57.49 
14 U19 JPN KUBOTA,Taku 19.46 (40 19.57 (66 20.95 (53) 59.99 
13 U21 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 18.61 (2) 18.30 (8) 19.71 (6) 56.63 
10 SR USA STIEGLER,Seppi 19.49 (42 18.45 (13 19.74 (7) 57.69 
9 SR SLO DEBELAK,Tilen 19.06 (10 18.51 (18 19.78 (9) 57.36 
7 SR NOR JOHANSEN,Ola Bue 18.54 (1) 18.12 (6) 19.48 (1) 56.14 
6 U21 USA MITCHELL,Nichola 19.22 (21 18.44 (12 19.67 (4) 57.33 
5 SR SWE GUNNARSSON,Henri 19.12 (14 18.80 (29 20.31 (21) 58.23 
4 SR USA WOOLSON,Thomas 19.18 (18 17.91 (4) 20.38 (26) 57.49 
3 U19 USA STEFFEY,George 18.86 (5) 17.54 (2) 19.77 (8) 56.18 
2 SR FIN LUUKKO,Max 18.65 (3) 18.35 (9) 19.71 (5) 56.72 
1 U21 JPN KAKIZAKI,Yumenos 19.41 (34 19.07 (44 20.37 (24) 58.86 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
06-12-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM516 USA1221.1041 GM5 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved