Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results¹
2nd run splits¹
2nd run start¹
1st run start list¹
Surefoot Colorado Ski Cup - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/6/2015 9:30 AM

1st Run Splits¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN DECEMBER 6, 2015 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Fin Time 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
91 U19 CAN NERON,Jonathan 21.20 (10 21.73 (10 22.71 (85) 1:05.65 
89 U19 USA NEWHARD,Chapin 20.62 (99 19.19 (47 20.84 (48) 1:00.66 
88 U19 USA COLLINS,Ryan 20.06 (77 19.81 (74 22.40 (84) 1:02.28 
85 U19 USA STONE,Jamie 20.28 (89 20.97 (95 21.62 (70) 1:02.88 
84 U19 USA MASTOR,Sebastian 20.72 (10 20.95 (94 21.66 (72) 1:03.34 
83 U19 USA ANDERSON,Tommy 20.06 (78 19.29 (50 20.90 (52) 1:00.26 
82 U19 USA HARDING,Jameson 20.94 (10 20.59 (90 21.91 (78) 1:03.45 
81 U21 FRA SCHARAPAN,Jules 20.61 (98 28.78 (10 23.21 (87) 1:12.62 
80 U19 USA CARLSON,Hunter 20.26 (87 20.02 (80 22.20 (81) 1:02.49 
79 U19 GBR VAN VUUREN,Arie 20.19 (84 19.83 (76 21.27 (63) 1:01.30 
78 U19 USA KILGORE,Riley 19.90 (73 19.90 (78 20.81 (46) 1:00.61 
77 U19 USA VAN ITALLIE,Dere 19.89 (71 20.24 (84 21.14 (59) 1:01.28 
76 U19 CHI GUERRERO,Hermoge 20.06 (79 19.40 (58 21.38 (66) 1:00.85 
75 U19 USA GALLAGHER,Patric 19.61 (54 19.77 (73 22.72 (86) 1:02.11 
74 U19 USA BRAVERMAN,Andrew 19.72 (64 19.52 (64 21.69 (73) 1:00.95 
72 U19 USA MCCONNELL,Will 20.21 (85 19.10 (45 21.65 (71) 1:00.96 
71 U19 NZL DERWIN,Colbey 19.86 (69 19.50 (63 21.00 (54) 1:00.38 
70 U19 USA MAGNOTTO,J C 20.30 (90 20.79 (93 22.28 (83) 1:03.39 
69 U19 USA GORDON,Tucker 20.25 (86 19.44 (60 21.03 (55) 1:00.74 
68 U19 CAN HUTCHISON,Jonath 20.42 (94 19.83 (77 20.68 (41) 1:00.94 
67 U19 USA MARTIN,Logan 19.58 (50 19.29 (51 20.33 (22) 59.21 
66 U19 CAN LLEWELLYN,Carson 19.62 (55 19.46 (62 21.48 (67) 1:00.58 
65 U19 USA SEYMOUR,Jett 19.81 (66 19.82 (75 23.60 (91) 1:03.24 
64 U21 CZE KEJVAL,Martin 20.30 (90 20.30 (85 21.48 (68) 1:02.10 
63 U21 USA DE JONG,Devin 19.90 (72 20.00 (79 20.87 (49) 1:00.77 
62 U19 CAN ALKIER,Justin 20.18 (83 18.80 (30 20.77 (45) 59.76 
61 U19 USA MOE-LANGE,Peter 19.80 (65 19.73 (72 21.11 (58) 1:00.65 
60 U19 USA FULLER,Duncan 20.53 (95 20.10 (81 21.20 (60) 1:01.83 
59 U19 USA LAVICKA,Kaison 19.69 (60 19.38 (57 20.54 (33) 59.61 
57 U19 USA LANGE,Colby 19.42 (35 18.92 (38 20.27 (19) 58.62 
55 U21 USA GRUBER,Patrick 19.94 (75 19.58 (67 21.23 (61) 1:00.77 
54 U19 SLO DVORNIK,Jaka 19.61 (53 18.98 (42 20.49 (30) 59.09 
53 SR GER BREU,Raffael 19.30 (31 18.53 (20 20.28 (20) 58.13 
52 U19 USA LARSEN,Gray 19.60 (52 18.82 (32 20.59 (37) 59.02 
51 U19 USA MUELLER,Tagert 19.49 (43 18.74 (27 20.71 (43) 58.95 
50 U21 POL DZIEDZIC,Andrzej 19.17 (16 18.55 (21 20.09 (13) 57.82 
49 U19 CHI HORWITZ,Kai 19.51 (45 19.25 (48 20.90 (51) 59.66 
48 U19 USA FREEMAN,Adam 19.71 (62 19.66 (69 20.89 (50) 1:00.27 
47 U21 USA HANCOCK,Andrew 19.45 (39 18.66 (24 20.54 (34) 58.66 
46 U21 USA MCNAMARA,P Finn 19.92 (74 19.37 (56 20.49 (31) 59.79 
45 U21 USA TOWNSEND,Michael 19.23 (24 19.06 (43 20.64 (39) 58.94 
44 U21 USA KJOS,Zak 18.91 (6) 18.78 (28 20.50 (32) 58.20 
43 U19 USA KEANE,Jack 19.33 (32 18.68 (25 20.60 (38) 58.62 
 
 
 
06-12-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM516 USA1221.1041 GM5 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved