Link to This Race | Results race results¹ |
USA - CA - Heavenly Mtn Resort
12/6/2015 11:15 AM
NOTE EARLIER START TIMES! If you left your bib on Saturday, please pick it up at Registration for Sunday`s Race.
Start List1¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
HEAVENLY SLALOM - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.15 / 13.00 12/ 6/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 112 1997 MMST Murphy, Sean 56 163 1999 MMST Buongiorno, Trevor
2 102 1994 SNC Lund, Erik 57 164 2000 DPST Dunkelman, Sean
3 106 1994 SNC Stuerz, Elias 58 166 2000 KMS Taylor, Quin
4 107 1998 SVST Goss, Harrison 59 167 2001 SVST Sosnkowski, Kazimir
5 109 1994 SVST Lambres, Reid 60 168 2001 MMST Amon Franceschi, Brun
6 100 1998 SBSTA Salvo, Domenic 61 169 2001 SVST Matteson, Cole
7 103 1995 SVST Elliot, Nigel 62 170 1999 DPST Miller, Jeffrey
8 105 1993 SNC Arnason, Andri 63 171 2001 SVST Wingard, Drew
9 108 1998 SBSTA Osselaer, Ian 64 172 2000 DPST Allen, Luke
10 111 1992 SNC O`Brien, Cannon 65 173 2000 KSEF Drapeau, Daniel
11 113 1998 PICO Heald, Lucas 66 174 2001 SVST Tidd, Kevin
12 104 1993 SNC Neeson, Finlay 67 175 2001 MMST Teslaa, Tommy
13 101 1997 SBSTA Leggett, Alan 68 176 1998 KSEF Deatherage, Tristan
14 115 1994 SNC Ricou, Ivo 69 177 2001 DPST Wolf, Brent
15 114 1998 KMS Jenkins, Jake 70 178 2001 SVST Cashman, Noah
16 116 1998 SBSTA Elder, Andrew 71 179 2001 SVST Burkhart, Nikolas
17 117 1963 MBSEF Hill, Timothy 72 180 2000 MMST Jacobs, Ned
18 118 1998 SBSTA Turner, Cole 73 181 2000 DPST Fouassier, Sebastian
19 119 1998 MMST Wolfe, Kevin 74 182 2001 SVST Fralick, Oliver
20 120 1999 SVST Wingard, Max 75 184 2001 DPST Robinson, Kobe
21 121 2000 KILL Underhill, Robert 76 280 2001 SVST Carter, Trent
22 122 2000 DPST Norton, Payton 77 186 2001 FALC Bradstreet, Davis
23 123 2000 SVST Williams, Noah 78 187 2000 SSCV Flaherty, Charles
24 124 2000 KILL Underhill, Bradshaw 79 188 2001 KSEF Shick, Matthew
25 125 2000 MMST Calvin, Barrett 80 189 2000 FALC Massic, Colton
26 127 1999 SVST Earley, Quinn 81 202 1998 MMST Rich, Jackson
27 130 1997 DPST Jobbins, Alec 82 192 2001 KMS Fryer, Matthew
28 131 1999 SBSTA Tominaga, Hiroki 83 197 2000 MMST Venezian, Max
29 132 2001 SVST Mozen, Isaac 84 191 2001 SUN Harrell, Andrew
30 134 1998 MMST Ziontz, Max 85 190 1998 DPST Doshier, Parker
31 135 1998 NSST Liu, Christian 86 196 1998 DPST Hillman, Danner
32 136 1997 DPST Allen, Austin 87 198 2001 FALC Ferrari, Matthew
33 137 2000 DPST Cleary, Noah 88 193 2001 DPST Hlubucek, Marek
34 138 1998 MMST Moyer, Perry 89 195 2001 KSEF Norman, Bennett
35 139 2000 MMST Davenport, Luke 90 200 2000 KMS Schwartz, Dan
36 140 1999 KMS Wonsavage, Maxwell 91 201 1999 NSST Forget, Alec
37 141 1997 MMST Gumins, Austin
38 142 2000 MMST French, Sheldon
39 143 1998 SBSTA Flynn, Connor
40 144 1998 MMST Wehsener, Jimmy
41 147 2000 MMST Eisen, Erik
42 148 1999 KMS Bianchi, John
43 149 1999 MMST Anderson, Lachlan
44 150 1999 DPST Corcoran, Tommy
45 151 2000 MMST Williams, Cole
46 152 1999 MMST Foulke, Ryan
47 153 2001 MMST Regelbrugge, Charlie
48 155 2001 DPST Smallhouse, Matthew
49 156 2000 MMST Staley, Connor
50 157 2000 DPST Mercogliano, Thomas
51 158 2001 SVST Smith, Cameron
52 159 2000 KMS Bovaconti, Pasquale
53 160 2001 DPST Barnwell, Gunnar
54 161 2000 DPST Fischer, Nick
55 162 1999 SBSTA Forrest, Reaves
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report