Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11    Link to This RaceResults  
Unofficial results/P¹
2nd run start list¹
1st run start list¹
Copper NorAm - Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
11/30/2015 9:00 AM

Intermediate Report¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM  
 
 
COPPER MOUNTAIN NOVEMBER 30, 2015 
COPPER MOUNTAIN Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
COPPER MOUNTAIN NORAM  
 
1st Run: a = Int1 - Int2 b = Int2 - Fin 
2nd Run: c = St - Int1 d = Int1 - Int2 e = Int2 - End 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
41 LUUKKO,Max SR Int1 U21 WEISEL,Kipling 42  
a: 31.76 (19 Int2 31.23 (7) a:  
b: 38.52 (43) 1:10.28 (49 Fin1 1:09.51 (42 b: 38.28 (42)  
c: 19.40 (23) 1:29.68 (45 Int1 1:28.89 (38 c: 19.38 (21)  
d: 10.84 (26) 1:40.53 (45 Int2 1:39.64 (37 d: 10.75 (14)  
e: 43.22 (50) 2:23.75 (44 End 2:21.13 (25 e: 41.48 (13)  
 
43 CRAWFORD,James U19 Int1 1:04.69 (33SR DEMSCHAR,Domini 44  
a: Int2 a:  
b: 1:09.78 (45 Fin1 DNF b:  
c: 19.71 (45) 1:29.49 (43 Int1 c:  
d: 10.93 (36) 1:40.43 (43 Int2 d:  
e: 42.55 (39) 2:22.98 (37 End e:  
 
45 RAPOSO,Charlie U21 36.94 (21 Int1 SR MCLAUGHLIN,Bria 46  
a: 21.02 (14) 57.97 (44 Int2 30.83 (2) a:  
b: 11.29 (16) 1:09.26 (38 Fin1 1:08.90 (29 b: 38.06 (38)  
c: 19.66 (44) 1:28.92 (40 Int1 1:27.96 (20 c: 19.06 (1)  
d: 11.09 (51) 1:40.02 (41 Int2 1:38.64 (18 d: 10.68 (7)  
e: 42.02 (27) 2:22.04 (33 End 2:20.17 (15 e: 41.52 (15)  
 
47 BIESEMEYER,Thom SR Int1 SR ST-GERMAIN,Will 48  
a: 41.37 (36 Int2 a:  
b: DNF Fin1 1:08.03 (9) b:  
c: Int1 1:27.55 (10 c: 19.52 (34)  
d: Int2 1:38.36 (11 d: 10.80 (22)  
e: End e:  
 
49 MISSILLIER,Stev SR Int1 SR BLARDONE,Massim 50  
a: Int2 59.88 (47 a:  
b: 1:07.99 (7) Fin1 1:07.61 (3) b: 7.73 (7)  
c: 19.47 (30) 1:27.46 (8) Int1 1:27.05 (4) c: 19.44 (29)  
d: 10.82 (24) 1:38.29 (8) Int2 1:37.70 (3) d: 10.64 (3)  
e: 42.05 (29) 2:20.35 (18 End 2:19.07 (4) e: 41.37 (10)  
 
51 BROWN,Griffin U21 Int1 SR ULLRICH,Max 52  
a: Int2 a:  
b: 1:09.40 (41 Fin1 DNS b:  
c: 19.72 (47) 1:29.12 (42 Int1 c:  
d: 11.01 (43) 1:40.13 (42 Int2 d:  
e: 43.01 (48) 2:23.15 (40 End e:  
 
53 KRAUSE,Nicholas SR Int1 42.09 (24U21 KAKIZAKI,Yumeno 54  
a: 31.09 (5) Int2 1:01.46 (51 a: 19.36 (13)  
b: 38.08 (39) 1:09.18 (36 Fin1 1:11.62 (76 b: 10.15 (12)  
c: 19.72 (46) 1:28.90 (39 Int1 c:  
d: 10.69 (8) 1:39.59 (36 Int2 d:  
e: 41.75 (22) 2:21.35 (28 End e:  
 
 
 
 
30-11-15 / COPPER MOUNTAIN LIST: FLM516 USA0358.723 GM11 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved