Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Vittoria Eastern States Cup Blue Mountain Downhill - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Area
9/13/2015 11:30 AM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  9/13/2015                    Page 3 
 
 
 
CLASS : Male Amateur 40 (Cat 2/3) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
7 845 Male Green DENLINGER eric 3:29.82 (7) 3:29.82 (7) 
8 847 Male Down URIK Craig 3:44.07 (8) 3:44.07 (8) 
9 711 Male Port GIARRRAPUTO James DNF 
 
CLASS : Male Expert 15-18 (Cat 1) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 213 Male Danny KAHN David 2:45.42 (1) 2:45.42 (1) 
2 212 Male Danny KAHN Jake 2:46.74 (2) 2:46.74 (2) 
3 203 Male defia Lopatic Ryan 2:47.29 (3) 2:47.29 (3) 
4 216 Male Danny MONTANO Joseph 2:56.25 (4) 2:56.25 (4) 
5 230 Male Giant MCBRIDE Collin 2:58.10 (5) 2:58.10 (5) 
6 237 Male Morph HORNE Cole 3:05.98 (6) 3:05.98 (6) 
7 269 Male Skyli YODER Dylan 3:10.61 (7) 3:10.61 (7) 
8 344 Male MERRITT Brian 
 
CLASS : Male Expert 19-29 (Cat 1) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 242 Male Commu RIZZON Chris 2:42.60 (1) 2:42.60 (1) 
2 205 Male Flatl DAIGLE Jordan 2:44.38 (2) 2:44.38 (2) 
3 210 Male FLATL TIDMAN Joshua 2:50.14 (3) 2:50.14 (3) 
4 524 Male Defia BIELEFELD Anthony 2:51.79 (4) 2:51.79 (4) 
5 266 Male Speed SURPRENANT Sean 2:52.91 (5) 2:52.91 (5) 
6 345 Male WATSON Dean 2:55.19 (6) 2:55.19 (6) 
7 1159 Male Blue SOLT Steve 2:55.59 (7) 2:55.59 (7) 
8 235 Male Dirty SMITH Tyler 3:06.19 (8) 3:06.19 (8) 
9 224 Male Sailw BALLANTYNE Kaylen 3:11.89 (9) 3:11.89 (9) 
10 217 Male MERCEDES david 3:16.56 (10) 3:16.56 (10) 
 
CLASS : Male Expert 30-39 (Cat 1) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 257 Male Defia MASON dustin 2:56.34 (1) 2:56.34 (1) 
2 253 Male Trek/ VANWONDEREN Rene 3:01.14 (2) 3:01.14 (2) 
3 1182 Male AVAM MICCICHE vaughn 3:12.14 (3) 3:12.14 (3) 
4 333 Male Defia PALMER Joseph 3:18.49 (4) 3:18.49 (4) 
5 223 Male Readi KELLY Chad DNF 
 
CLASS : Male Expert 40 (Cat 1) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 243 Male Spoke FAHEY jeremy 2:54.81 (1) 2:54.81 (1) 
2 201 Male Team NICHOLSON John 2:54.88 (2) 2:54.88 (2) 
3 221 Male Fire LIRA Marcos 2:56.11 (3) 2:56.11 (3) 
4 232 Male MCBP MALDONADO Nelson 3:07.52 (4) 3:07.52 (4) 
5 1181 Male Walto GIBBONS Michael 4:08.40 (5) 4:08.40 (5) 
6 325 Male Canfi DAVIDSON Mike 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/13/2015 3:56:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved