Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Vittoria Eastern States Cup Blue Mountain Downhill - Single Crs, Combined
USA - PA - Blue Mountain Ski Area
9/13/2015 11:30 AM

Final Results¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  9/13/2015                    Page 2 
 
 
 
CLASS : Male Amateur 19-29 (Cat 2/3) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 632 Male Iron BREWER Jacob 2:47.75 (1) 2:47.75 (1) 
2 636 Male DE SOUSA felipe g 2:48.23 (2) 2:48.23 (2) 
3 849 Male defia CHRISOSTOMO JR job 2:51.98 (3) 2:51.98 (3) 
4 681 Male Crank GRAHAM Garrett 2:54.32 (4) 2:54.32 (4) 
5 536 Male Get L ROUSE Will 3:00.57 (5) 3:00.57 (5) 
6 560 Male Defia EITELGEORGE eric 3:00.77 (6) 3:00.77 (6) 
7 527 Male Team LYNCH Jayme 3:01.21 (7) 3:01.21 (7) 
8 851 Male MAIER Rob 3:03.62 (8) 3:03.62 (8) 
9 1163 Male CORTOLILLO Chris 3:07.90 (9) 3:07.90 (9) 
10 856 Male DIGILIO Matthew 3:12.80 (10) 3:12.80 (10) 
11 715 Male LANCELIN Jack 3:16.91 (11) 3:16.91 (11) 
12 559 Male Nine PATTERSON Chris 3:21.12 (12) 3:21.12 (12) 
13 855 Male HENDERSON Eric 3:21.87 (13) 3:21.87 (13) 
14 683 Male OLISH Tyler 3:23.61 (14) 3:23.61 (14) 
15 777 Male Nugge ANDERSON Michael 3:29.83 (15) 3:29.83 (15) 
16 852 Male SCERBO Jordan 3:55.71 (16) 3:55.71 (16) 
17 857 Male GIBBONS Michael 4:05.35 (17) 4:05.35 (17) 
 
CLASS : Male Amateur 30-39 (Cat 2/3) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 729 Male Iron BREWER Ben 2:59.74 (1) 2:59.74 (1) 
2 537 Male JASNIKOWSKI Pawel 3:03.12 (2) 3:03.12 (2) 
3 529 Male Platt HOFFARTH Mike 3:04.27 (3) 3:04.27 (3) 
4 505 Male Defia ROWAN John 3:04.97 (4) 3:04.97 (4) 
5 844 Male SMALL Pete 3:08.33 (5) 3:08.33 (5) 
6 840 Male Downh DAVIS Dan 3:11.12 (6) 3:11.12 (6) 
7 841 Male HALLMAN Jason 3:11.49 (7) 3:11.49 (7) 
8 842 Male SYLVESTRI Jim 3:13.86 (8) 3:13.86 (8) 
9 578 Male TUCCIO Jason 3:15.96 (9) 3:15.96 (9) 
10 775 Male ALCAIDE Romeu 3:16.83 (10) 3:16.83 (10) 
11 539 Male Tryon ST. DENIS Matt 3:17.60 (11) 3:17.60 (11) 
12 848 Male Sauco SEIDEL Micah 3:20.57 (12) 3:20.57 (12) 
13 1186 Male D and COLLINS Timothy 3:24.55 (13) 3:24.55 (13) 
14 535 Male Get l WITTEK Stephen 3:27.22 (14) 3:27.22 (14) 
15 623 Male E.S. STUDAK Bryan 3:30.56 (15) 3:30.56 (15) 
16 853 Male Defia FIELD Cody 4:06.26 (16) 4:06.26 (16) 
17 585 Male One I REYNOLDS Hugh 4:18.00 (17) 4:18.00 (17) 
 
CLASS : Male Amateur 40 (Cat 2/3) 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 846 Male WALKER Bob 3:08.64 (1) 3:08.64 (1) 
2 752 Male Meyers Robert 3:09.51 (2) 3:09.51 (2) 
3 717 Male PAPPAS John 3:13.10 (3) 3:13.10 (3) 
4 599 Male Delux GLEIM Jason 3:15.33 (4) 3:15.33 (4) 
5 544 Male Sickl TEMARANTZ David 3:17.51 (5) 3:17.51 (5) 
6 562 Male Gonzales Luis 3:19.89 (6) 3:19.89 (6) 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 9/13/2015 3:56:21 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved