Link to This Race | Results Final Results Race B¹ Official Results¹ |
USA - OR - Timberline Lodge
5/30/2015 10:15 AM
1st Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GOLDEN ROSE 2015 - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 5/30/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 14 U16 1999 MBSEF Bouchard, Lili 56 57 U16 2000 CMAC O`Kane, Piper
2 6 U16 1999 SARS Collins, Maddie 57 58 U16 2000 SARS Clemson, Brogan
3 4 U18 1997 SARS Burandt, Elyse 58 99 U14 2001 TAS Ringer, Lydia
4 3 U18 1998 CMAC Oseland, Alexand 59 60 U14 2002 MRT Dock, Savina
5 12 U18 1997 MAC Mixon, Beth 60 61 U14 2001 SSRA Simpson, Isabell
6 1 U16 1999 MBSEF Smith, Erin 61 62 U14 2001 SPAC Debley, Erica
7 7 U18 1998 TAS Henry, Amelia 62 91 U14 2002 MAC Bertell, Kiera
8 11 U16 1999 IMD Cooley, Skylar 63 65 U16 2000 SPAC Bray, Elly
9 10 U18 1997 CMAC Harrison, Jordan 64 66 U14 2001 TAS Sollid, Annika
10 13 U18 1998 WPSC Molt, Casey 65 69 U14 2002 MBSEF Bouchard, Alice
11 2 U21 1994 USA Gunesch, Ali 66 78 U14 2002 SSRA Garabedian, Ginny
12 8 U16 1999 SARS Campbell, Halle 67 74 U14 2001 SARS Wohllaib, Morgan
13 5 U18 1998 TAS Zeldes, Madeline 68 71 U14 2002 MBSEF Walther-Porino, C
14 15 U18 1997 SPAC Dahlberg, Callie 69 77 U14 2002 SPAC Von Melville, Tay
15 9 U18 1998 MBSEF Lodmell, Ashley 70 79 U14 2001 SSRA Markewych, Daria
16 16 U18 1997 MBSEF Truax, Elle 71 68 U14 2001 CWSC Bell, Reece
17 17 U14 2001 CMAC Holm, Katie 72 76 U14 2001 SPAC Stocking, Amelia
18 18 U21 1995 MAC Green, Mackenzie 73 72 U14 2001 MHA Grebisz, Abigail
19 19 U16 1999 RMD Balin, Elise 74 75 U14 2001 SPAC Bray, Lauren
20 20 U16 1999 MBSEF Sahm, Sophia 75 73 U14 2001 MRT Anderson, Erika
21 21 U16 1999 MHA Hall, Natalie 76 70 U14 2001 MBSEF Buchanan, Keely
22 22 U18 1998 MAC Simpson, Zoe
23 24 U16 1999 CMAC Holm, Hailey
24 25 U16 1999 CMAC Janssen, Sydney
25 26 U18 1998 CMAC Smith, Sierra
26 27 U16 1999 CMAC Orford, Abigail
27 28 U16 2000 TAS Moore, Emma
28 29 U18 1997 CMAC Wurden, Megan
29 30 U16 2000 TAS Lowe, Teegan
30 31 U16 1999 TAS Wicklund, Brynne
31 32 U14 2002 CMAC Jendrezak, Kate
32 33 U14 2001 CMAC Lafreniere, Made
33 34 U14 2001 MAC Woodring Otterho
34 35 U21 1995 WPSC Molt, Malory
35 36 U18 1997 TAS Zann, Morgan
36 37 U16 2000 MRT Willett, Aiden
37 38 U14 2001 MHA Kurahara, Chloe
38 39 U16 2000 SARS Jurgensen, Savan
39 40 U16 1999 MBSEF Olson, Kelsey
40 41 U16 1999 SPAC Grimm, Courtney
41 42 U14 2002 SARS McHenry, Marykat
42 93 U14 2001 CMAC Blanchard, Leah
43 44 U16 1999 TAS Treuting, Quinn
44 45 U16 2000 TAS Moscovici, Anna
45 46 U16 2000 CSRT Howe, Louise
46 47 U14 2002 CMAC Wright, Evie
47 48 U16 1999 SPAC Gemza, Alina
48 49 U16 1999 MBSEF Rathbun, Paget
49 90 U16 1999 SARS Grzelak, Rachel
50 51 U14 2002 TAS Moore, Aili
51 92 U14 2001 CMAC Ohara, Ashley
52 53 U14 2001 CMAC Wurden, Sarah
53 54 U14 2002 CMAC Gibbons, Anna
54 55 U14 2002 MRT Stern, Madeline
55 56 U14 2001 TAS Graves, Anna
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report