page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Link to This Race | Results TEAM Results¹ Results by CLASS¹ |
USA - NH - Kancamaugus Highway
5/16/2015 8:30 AM
Start List as of 5/5¹ |
2015 Crank The Kanc Bicycle Hillclimb Time Trial
Presented by the Mount Washington Valley Velo Club
Sponsored by Fire 21 Pizza
Assigned Start Report
Bib Assigned Name
Start Class Sponsor
_________________________________________________________________________________________
129 9:32:00 Goodwin Ron Singlespeed CCB Racing
130 9:32:15 Newcomb Shawn Singlespeed SNTS
131 9:32:30 Plummer Chris Singlespeed
132 9:32:45 Stoller Matt Singlespeed
133 9:33:00 Roberts Corrie Tandem bikeman
134 9:33:15 Howard Nicholas Tandem
135 9:33:30 Goodwin Maria F Super Junior (14U) CCB Racing
136 9:33:45 Sampo Jack M Super Junior (14U) Profile Bike Team
137 9:34:00 Reynolds David M Super Junior (14U) AOC
138 9:34:15 Reynolds Matthew M Super Junior (14U) AOC
139 9:34:30 Weinman Alexander M Super Junior (14U) Northhampton Cycling Club
140 9:34:45 Burt Alex M Super Junior (14U)
141 9:35:00 Haines Luca M Super Junior (14U) Cannondale New England
142 9:35:15 Donohoe Peter M Junior (15-17)
143 9:35:30 Bouchard Megan F Veteran (35-44) Comprehensive
144 9:35:45 Voisin Heather F Veteran (35-44)
145 9:36:00 Ayotte Melissa F Veteran (35-44) State 9 Racing p/b Vittori
146 9:36:15 Lord Olivia F Veteran (35-44) Vanderkitten Racing
147 9:36:30 Arthur Wendey F Veteran (35-44)
148 9:36:45 Manter Mary F Veteran (35-44)
149 9:37:00 Moses Leslie F Veteran (35-44)
150 9:37:15 Saman Beth F Veteran (35-44) Central Wheel
151 9:37:30 Marts Jennifer F Veteran (35-44)
152 9:37:45 Lester Sarah F Veteran (35-44) Andover Outing Club
153 9:38:00 McCandless Anne F Veteran (35-44)
154 9:38:15 Lash Michele F Veteran (35-44)
155 9:38:30 Yeager Leah F Veteran (35-44) Lakes Region Tri Club
156 9:38:45 Bruchacova Katarina F Veteran (35-44) Lakes Region Triathlon Clu
157 9:39:00 Penny Damon M Veteran (35-44) Comprehensive Racing
158 9:39:15 Lipinski Bart M Veteran (35-44) Corner Cycle
159 9:39:30 Lambert Jason M Veteran (35-44)
160 9:39:45 Manning Justin M Veteran (35-44) Rapha Cycling Club
161 9:40:00 Burns Stephen M Veteran (35-44) Acidotic Racing
162 9:40:15 Harrington Garrett M Veteran (35-44) Capital Area Cycling
163 9:40:30 Lord Matthew M Veteran (35-44) Jewett Farms Cycling
164 9:40:45 Poplawski Dean M Veteran (35-44)
165 9:41:00 St. Martin Isaac M Veteran (35-44)
166 9:41:15 Geary Matthew M Veteran (35-44) bikeman.com
167 9:41:30 Foster Peter M Veteran (35-44)
168 9:41:45 Follen Eric M Veteran (35-44) Momentum Barracuda/Colonia
169 9:42:00 Franzino Michael M Veteran (35-44)
170 9:42:15 Porter Freddy M Veteran (35-44)
171 9:42:30 Posanka Michael M Veteran (35-44) Trifury Triathlon Club
172 9:42:45 Schneeflock Fletcher M Veteran (35-44)
173 9:43:00 Biscan Billy M Veteran (35-44) Pure Adrenaline
174 9:43:15 Monterose Chad M Veteran (35-44)
175 9:43:30 Nichipor Stephen M Veteran (35-44)
176 9:43:45 Szumierz Dan M Veteran (35-44)
177 9:44:00 Connor Liam M Veteran (35-44)
178 9:44:15 Endres Steven M Veteran (35-44) Independant Fabrication
179 9:44:30 Simmerman Stephen M Veteran (35-44) Personal Best Multisport
180 9:44:45 Weinman Kevin M Veteran (35-44)
181 9:45:00 Harwood Robert M Veteran (35-44) P.S.S.D Pedallers
_______________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 5/5/2015 8:34:16 PM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ¹ attached report