Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
1st run results¹
Start List Men¹
Loveland Derby / Non-scored - Slalom, Men
USA - CO - LOVELAND VALLEY
4/11/2015 10:30 AM

Results Overall¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
LOVELAND DERBY - NON SCORED  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1582  
LOVELAND SKI CLUB APRIL 11, 2015 
LOVELAND VALLEY SKI AREA ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME 
 
16 44 C6509075 Rachwal, Reid PRT/04 1:06.06 1:04.22 2:10.28 
17 27 R6512234 Bruce, Stewart SSCV/06 1:04.63 1:05.67 2:10.30 
18 42 R6490160 Crossen, Connor CBMST/03 1:05.99 1:05.27 2:11.26 
19 46 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer SSCV/04 1:04.89 1:06.92 2:11.81 
20 49 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex LSC/03 1:06.93 1:06.11 2:13.04 
21 61 R6348896 Powell, Appollo SSCV/03 1:08.62 1:04.96 2:13.58 
22 39 R6374076 Andrews, Ben FAST/04 59.88 1:20.48 2:20.36 
23 13 R6384800 Stanley, Marcus LSC/05 1:07.40 1:15.55 2:22.95 
24 12 R6411086 Cheek, Michael TBK/05 1:12.25 1:13.05 2:25.30 
25 74 R6309158 Jordaan, Jackson ELD/01 1:15.85 1:09.49 2:25.34 
26 48 R6374551 Search, Oliver WPK/04 1:15.99 1:11.30 2:27.29 
27 32 R6389220 Riley, Luka SUM/03 1:18.07 1:13.21 2:31.28 
28 122 R6429722 Auer, Evan LSC/03 1:16.51 1:14.80 2:31.31 
29 9 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan LSC/05 1:15.59 1:16.09 2:31.68 
30 78 R6373557 Steiner, Lucas ELD/01 1:27.37 1:04.43 2:31.80 
31 10 R6422908 Gillest, Garrett ELD/05 1:17.40 1:15.33 2:32.73 
32 34 R6350864 Olson, Logan SUM/04 1:16.79 1:16.66 2:33.45 
33 70 R6498004 Bellavance, Mark LSC/01 1:10.28 1:23.19 2:33.47 
34 8 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady SSCV/05 1:25.36 1:09.91 2:35.27 
35 63 R6308789 Luscher, Lars ELD/02 1:24.32 1:11.65 2:35.97 
36 29 R6513574 Hume, Carson TBK/05 1:18.81 1:18.60 2:37.41 
37 22 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner LSC/06 1:20.11 1:19.35 2:39.46 
38 16 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser SSCV/05 1:19.75 1:21.42 2:41.17 
39 75 R6555395 Claeys, Cayden LSC/02 1:26.44 1:14.89 2:41.33 
40 11 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross SSCV/05 1:23.96 1:21.10 2:45.06 
41 81 R6604326 Hested, Max FAST/01 1:23.59 1:25.25 2:48.84 
42 33 R6390269 Sammond, Connor ELD/04 1:20.79 1:31.26 2:52.05 
43 15 R6374827 Benson, Nathan LSC/05 1:28.72 1:24.85 2:53.57 
44 20 R6582723 Hamm, Nathan LSC/05 1:29.56 1:25.30 2:54.86 
45 21 R6593387 Huston, Wyatt LSC/06 1:27.71 1:27.61 2:55.32 
46 26 R6484050 Bruno, Edoardo SSCV/06 1:30.16 1:25.44 2:55.60 
47 7 R6481948 Search, Jack WPK/08 1:30.55 1:30.03 3:00.58 
48 5 R6556892 Cairns, Jacob LSC/08 1:30.44 1:32.50 3:02.94 
49 23 R6561442 Robinson, Walker SUM/06 1:34.71 1:29.93 3:04.64 
50 62 R6469206 Richards, Tyler LSC/04 1:34.91 1:32.11 3:07.02 
51 28 R6520251 Beitel, Noah LSC/05 1:38.37 1:33.56 3:11.93 
52 6 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander SSCV/07 1:35.59 1:36.82 3:12.41 
53 55 X6549189 Flaherty, William SSCV/04 1:48.87 1:23.63 3:12.50 
54 1 R6552048 Manninen, Christian LSC/07 1:39.00 1:38.60 3:17.60 
55 4 R6588424 Johnson, Tesfaye ELD/07 1:43.84 1:35.95 3:19.79 
56 54 R6537789 Simpson, Owen LSC/03 1:56.61 1:40.64 3:37.25 
 
 
11-04-15 / LOVELAND VALLEY SKI AREA LIST: NLM1115 N1582 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE TIMY TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved