page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - WA - MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT
4/10/2015 9:00 AM
womens run 2 starts at 12:20
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
EIGENVECTOR NW CUP-U16 FINALS
USSA RACE CODE No. U0796
MRST APRIL 10, 2015
MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOARD RESORT PNSA
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 8 P6374682 Orford, Abigail CMAC/99 1:10.88 1:23.72 2:34.60 67.41
17 1 P6215884 Janssen, Sydney CMAC/99 1:10.23 1:24.72 2:34.95 69.78
18 23 P6299335 Klonsky, Elena MBSEF/99 1:11.23 1:23.98 2:35.21 71.54
19 7 P5998703 Henry, Amelia TAS/98 1:09.80 1:25.73 2:35.53 73.71
2 P6051023 Molt, Casey WPSC/98 1:09.82 1:25.71 2:35.53 73.71
21 36 P6381883 Moore, Emma TAS/00 1:11.71 1:23.86 2:35.57 73.98
22 32 P6158562 Grzelak, Rachel SARS/99 1:12.46 1:23.51 2:35.97 76.69
23 29 P6234876 Blanchard, Leah CMAC/01 1:11.92 1:24.90 2:36.82 82.45
24 34 P6131437 Smith, Sierra CMAC/98 1:12.26 1:25.66 2:37.92 89.90
25 20 P6335624 Zann, Morgan TAS/97 1:12.87 1:25.31 2:38.18 91.67
26 31 P6245099 Jurgensen, Savannah SARS/00 1:13.04 1:25.67 2:38.71 95.26
27 30 P6158133 Lowe, Teegan TAS/00 1:13.69 1:25.43 2:39.12 98.03
28 28 P6240621 Lafreniere, Madeline CMAC/01 1:13.33 1:26.75 2:40.08 104.54
29 47 P6381750 Moore, Aili TAS/02 1:14.68 1:26.42 2:41.10 111.45
30 38 P6159388 Knight, Josie WPSC/00 1:14.63 1:26.65 2:41.28 112.67
31 9 P5952478 Bielaski, Makaela CMAC/96 1:11.49 1:30.48 2:41.97 117.34
32 43 P6314573 Howe, Louise CSRT/00 1:14.79 1:27.25 2:42.04 117.82
33 27 P6192421 Lavelle, Chloe SARS/00 1:14.41 1:28.63 2:43.04 124.59
34 4 P6157275 Green, Mackenzie MAC/95 1:15.16 1:29.31 2:44.47 134.28
35 44 P6337839 Bermudez, Valentina SPAC/97 1:14.61 1:30.62 2:45.23 139.43
36 55 P6319917 Simonson, Audrey WPSC/00 1:15.98 1:29.54 2:45.52 141.39
37 41 P6378862 Wicklund, Brynne TAS/99 1:16.44 1:29.72 2:46.16 145.73
38 58 P6246046 Farley, Amy SSRA/02 1:17.00 1:29.48 2:46.48 147.90
39 54 P6377159 Paskill, Kaitlyn MAC/00 1:17.23 1:29.31 2:46.54 148.30
40 39 P6319909 Gregor, Elysse WPSC/01 1:17.02 1:31.59 2:48.61 162.33
41 42 P6513866 Montgomery, Page TAS/00 1:19.39 1:30.97 2:50.36 174.18
42 56 P6308564 Bray, Elly SPAC/00 1:18.53 1:32.01 2:50.54 175.40
43 48 P6381701 Richards, Taylor TAS/02 1:18.89 1:32.58 2:51.47 181.70
44 57 P6381453 Ringer, Lydia TAS/01 1:21.41 1:32.76 2:54.17 200.00
45 49 P6169932 Cogan, Michaela TAS/97 1:21.05 1:33.37 2:54.42 201.69
DID NOT START 1st RUN
26 P6262119 Nardone, Melissa CSRT/99
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
53 P6502664 Graves, Anna TAS/01
52 P6158737 Gemza, Alina SPAC/99
51 P6540859 Von Melville, Taytum SPAC/02
50 P6203483 Simpson, Isabell SSRA/01
46 P6414999 Brown, Madison MBSEF/98
45 P6577287 Bouchard, Alice MBSEF/02
59 P6261954 Mixon, Beth MAC/97
10-04-15 / MISSION RIDGE SKI AND BOALIST: NLW1115 U0796 GF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE TAG-Heuer 520 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report