Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Official Results¹
Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2015 9:45 AM

Results by Class¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0314  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
1 72 R6300669 Romanov, Dasha U12 FRS/03 52.84 (1)  
2 113 R6247374 Johansson, Stella U12 AVSC/03 53.93 (3)  
3 70 R6371879 McSpadden, Bayli U12 SSCV/03 56.31 (4)  
4 106 R6336713 Crawford, Parker U12 TEL/04 56.74 (5)  
5 65 R6308767 Keane, Kaitlin U12 SSCV/04 57.29 (6)  
6 80 R6473090 Moritz, Kjersti U12 SSCV/04 57.30 (7)  
7 89 R6405190 Burns, Emma Kate U12 SSCV/03 57.33 (8)  
8 94 R6482801 Palmer, Zoie U12 SSCV/04 57.41 (9)  
9 124 R6488024 Gonzalez, Alexandra U12 SSCV/03 57.75 (10)  
10 112 R6275239 Washburn, Isabelle U12 PUR/03 57.93 (11)  
11 93 R6512214 Bruce, Tianna U12 SSCV/04 58.01 (12)  
12 114 X6363303 Goumas, Tara U12 LSC/04 58.19 (13)  
13 67 R6473791 Moritz, Liv U12 SSCV/04 58.26 (14)  
14 96 R6417091 Sheldon, Jenna U12 TBK/03 58.54 (17)  
15 118 R6338982 Brown, Nancy U12 SSCV/03 59.41 (18)  
16 77 X6389616 Murphy, Kailey U12 AVSC/04 1:00.26 (21)  
17 115 R6350360 Parekh, Ava U12 TEL/04 1:00.32 (22)  
18 90 R6430299 Laing, Taylor U12 AVSC/03 1:01.36 (27)  
19 58 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia U12 SUM/03 1:01.51 (29)  
20 64 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U12 SSCV/03 1:02.00 (32)  
21 74 R6334256 Shepard, Abbey U12 PUR/03 1:02.16 (34)  
21 100 R6476754 Pavelich, Robin U12 SSCV/04 1:02.16 (34)  
23 62 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U12 SUM/03 1:02.29 (36)  
24 87 R6530553 Cohen, Tigist U12 AVSC/04 1:02.44 (37)  
25 200 R6483507 Kelley, Quinn U12 SSCV/03 1:02.45 (38)  
26 60 R6583848 Payen, Daniela U12 SSCV/03 1:02.55 (39)  
27 122 R6430305 Shay, Bella U12 SSCV/03 1:02.65 (43)  
28 111 R6371048 Burke, Danielle U12 ELD/04 1:03.30 (47)  
29 71 R6373524 Pointet, Erin U12 LSC/04 1:03.63 (48)  
30 117 R6453121 Sadler, Caylin U12 WPK/03 1:04.41 (54)  
31 105 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U12 TEL/03 1:04.52 (55)  
32 78 R6393564 Sullivan, Adalie U12 SSCV/03 1:04.54 (57)  
33 82 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U12 LSC/04 1:04.82 (59)  
34 61 R6551666 Ludwig, Ava U12 SSCV/04 1:05.52 (62)  
35 85 R6288104 Morgan, Sophie U12 LSC/03 1:06.04 (64)  
36 98 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U12 SSCV/04 1:06.25 (65)  
37 75 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U12 WPK/03 1:06.42 (66)  
38 79 R6430364 Bonde, Kira U12 LSC/04 1:06.71 (68)  
39 110 R6580025 Bedford, Ronnie U12 AVSC/04 1:06.88 (69)  
40 92 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U12 WPK/03 1:06.94 (70)  
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0314 GF0 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved