page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2015 9:45 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0314
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 30 R6370857 Matthews, Taylor U10 VDT/05 1:04.61
59 82 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U12 LSC/04 1:04.82
60 140 R6453088 Parcell, Brianna U14 ELD/02 1:05.11
61 35 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10SSWSC/07 1:05.30
62 61 R6551666 Ludwig, Ava U12 SSCV/04 1:05.52
63 42 R6508276 Rountree-Williams, Isabel U10 SSCV/06 1:05.70
64 85 R6288104 Morgan, Sophie U12 LSC/03 1:06.04
65 98 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U12 SSCV/04 1:06.25
66 75 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U12 WPK/03 1:06.42
67 37 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy U10 SSCV/07 1:06.62
68 79 R6430364 Bonde, Kira U12 LSC/04 1:06.71
69 110 R6580025 Bedford, Ronnie U12 AVSC/04 1:06.88
70 92 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U12 WPK/03 1:06.94
71 8 R6433098 Snyder, Ella U10 SUM/05 1:06.96
72 6 R6381057 Lesage, Madison U10 PUR/05 1:07.08
73 33 X6544076 Martinetti, Gemma U10 SRRC/07 1:07.21
74 14 R6516216 Swanson, Greta U10 TWST/06 1:07.23
75 119 R6309186 Jordaan, Savannah U12 ELD/04 1:07.44
76 21 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah U10 ELD/06 1:07.66
77 32 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 1:07.77
78 7 R6521862 Hendricks, Keely U10 SSCV/05 1:07.82
79 107 R6430358 Harnick, Reese U12 SSCV/04 1:08.02
80 123 R6464891 Hessel, Samantha U12 TBK/04 1:08.08
81 68 R6429200 Neff, Sophia U12 WPK/03 1:08.45
82 76 R6448598 Linafelter, Grace U12 SSCV/04 1:08.57
83 127 R6586278 Koenig, Greta U14 ELD/01 1:08.65
84 10 R6595092 Harrison, Caroline U10 SSCV/07 1:08.82
85 99 R6564477 Bolton, Katherine U12 SSCV/04 1:09.27
86 137 R6415964 Munro, Madigan U14 ELD/02 1:09.41
87 147 R6475329 Gossett, Quinnlan U14 ELD/02 1:09.83
88 22 R6595086 Harrison, Cydney U10 SSCV/06 1:10.36
89 141 R6556956 Benson, Onika U14 LSC/01 1:10.39
90 47 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:10.86
91 109 R6512173 Trombly, Elizabeth U12 SSCV/04 1:10.98
92 24 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U10 WPK/05 1:12.06
93 57 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna U12 SFE/04 1:12.69
94 3 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 1:13.32
95 16 R6549195 Malboeuf, Reese U10 SSCV/07 1:13.33
96 19 R6573611 Lazar, Penelope U10 SSCV/06 1:13.98
97 104 R6370839 Matthews, Ashley U12 VDT/03 1:14.50
98 36 R6550039 Walick, Adeleine U10 TBK/06 1:14.70
99 23 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig U10 SSCV/07 1:15.45
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0314 GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report