Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Official Results¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Ladies
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/5/2015 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0314  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 41 Lazar, Caroline U10 USA/SSCV /05  
17 42 Rountree-Williams, Isabel U10 USA/SSCV /06  
18 43 Marston, Frankie U10 USA/VDT /05  
19 44 Dorf, Annabel U10 USA/SSCV /05  
20 45 Forstl, Avery U10 USA/SSCV /05  
21 46 Sheldrake, Zoe U10 USA/SWSC /06  
22 47 McDonald, Katie U10 USA/SSCV /08  
23 48 Peterson, Alyssa U10 USA/ /06  
24 49 Green, Hannah U10 USA/LSC /05  
25 50 Avery, Shu U10 USA/SSCV /05  
26 51 Thomae, Ali U10 USA/ELD /05  
27 52 Nightingale, Margo U10 USA/AFT /05  
28 53 Cavataio, Ava U10 USA/VDT /05  
29 1 Wallis, Dylan U10 USA/SSCV /07  
30 2 Loughry, Alice U10 USA/WPK /07  
31 3 Willoughby, Sophie U10 USA/TBK /05  
32 4 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 /SSCV /05  
33 5 Stec, Lauren U10 USA/SUM /06  
34 6 Lesage, Madison U10 USA/PUR /05  
35 7 Hendricks, Keely U10 USA/SSCV /05  
36 8 Snyder, Ella U10 USA/SUM /05  
37 9 Haerter, Lauren U10 USA/SSCV /05  
38 10 Harrison, Caroline U10 USA/SSCV /07  
39 11 Doscher, Catherine U10 USA/SFE /05  
40 12 Marston, Lola U10 USA/VDT /08  
41 13 Young, Megan U10 USA/WPK /06  
42 14 Swanson, Greta U10 USA/TWST /06  
43 15 Heflin, Rowan U10 USA/TWST /07  
44 16 Malboeuf, Reese U10 USA/SSCV /07  
45 17 Olsen, Julia U10 USA/SSCV /06  
46 18 Choren, Nicole U10 USA/ELD /05  
47 19 Lazar, Penelope U10 USA/SSCV /06  
48 20 Kahanek, Adriana U10 USA/TBK /06  
49 21 Briggs, Sarah U10 USA/ELD /06  
50 22 Harrison, Cydney U10 USA/SSCV /06  
51 23 Moritz, Solveig U10 USA/SSCV /07  
52 24 Boye, Ellie U10 USA/WPK /05  
53 25 Johansson, Annika U10 USA/AVSC /06  
54 26 Doscher, Emeline U10 USA/SFE /07  
55 91 Thompson, Camille U12 USA/SUM /03  
56 92 Droll, Bethanne U12 USA/WPK /03  
57 93 Bruce, Tianna U12 USA/SSCV /04  
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0314 GF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved