Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Start List¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/5/2015 9:45 AM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0312  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
DID NOT START 
128 R6497999 Kahanek, John U14 TBK/02 
127 R6591348 Sankel, Ben U14 ELD/02 
121 R6170906 Lewis, Jack U14 LSC/02 
142 R6423861 Outlaw, Graham U14 WPK/02 
138 R6310448 Lynch, Maxwell U14 ELD/02 
85 R6535128 Bakke, Townes U12 ELD/03 
83 R6441659 Grabowski, Stefan U12SSWSC/03 
81 X6549189 Flaherty, William U12 /04 
74 R6310688 Kirwood, Nick U12 SSCV/04 
73 R6370913 Pattison, Cole U12 SSCV/04 
72 R6429722 Auer, Evan U12 LSC/03 
69 R6555296 Dalton, Brady U12 SUM/03 
64 R6584960 Walsh, J.P. U12SSWSC/03 
115 R6530004 Alt, John Peter U12 SFE/03 
113 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U12 SSCV/03 
111 R6396476 Rotermund, Max U12SSWSC/04 
110 R6308376 Maffei, Nicholas U12 SSCV/03 
104 R6317487 Dorf, Mack U12 SSCV/04 
100 R6481142 Fitzgerald, Maddox U12 SSCV/04 
99 R6343294 Brinkerhoff, Dirkson U12 SSCV/03 
95 R6337121 Henry, Charles U12 LSC/04 
88 R6584989 Walsh, Jack U12SSWSC/04 
27 R6474505 Conners, David U10 WPK/05 
26 R6430796 Arrigoni, Luke U10 SSCV/05 
25 R6479101 Parker, Kai U10 ELD/05 
18 R6474884 Yamamoto, Daron U10 ELD/05 
17 R6534768 McDermott, Lucas U10 AVSC/06 
14 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew U10 VDT/07 
10 R6530901 Rucker, Miles U10 ELD/05 
9 R6562161 Parcell, Wesley U10 ELD/06 
7 C6489454 Bindas, Noah U10 CNT/05 
5 R6534021 Klein, Noah U10 ELD/06 
3 R6535051 Weiss, Tanner U10 ELD/06 
54 R6520251 Beitel, Noah U10 LSC/05 
53 R6484050 Bruno, Edoardo U10 SSCV/06 
46 R6563749 Arrigoni, Tim U10 SSCV/07 
43 R6424352 Foley, Yakov U10 SSCV/05 
41 R6591791 Cohn, Jackson U10 SSCV/06 
39 R6364217 Leifer, Benjamin U10 WPK/05 
31 R6588424 Johnson, Tesfaye U10 ELD/07 
 
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0312 GM8 / 4 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved