page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/5/2015 9:45 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0312
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 75 R6429487 Weakley, Benjamin U12 WPK/03 1:04.11
59 33 R6513574 Hume, Carson U10 TBK/05 1:04.52
60 44 R6599120 McPhee, Kenneth U10 /05 1:04.60
61 132 R6335423 Wheeler, Sully U14 SUM/02 1:04.67
62 98 R6391882 Dohr, Nicholas U12 LSC/04 1:04.97
63 34 R6429190 Neff, Kai U10 WPK/05 1:05.04
64 108 R6409918 Wasserman, William U12 SUM/04 1:05.50
65 21 R6455127 Regrut, Henry U10 TEL/05 1:05.71
66 124 C6519069 Lydic, Andrew U14 XLR/02 1:06.03
67 19 R6440077 Gayer, Harrison U10 SUM/05 1:06.07
68 58 R6423436 Ure, Silas U12 ELD/04 1:06.23
69 97 R6423158 Briggs, James U12 ELD/04 1:06.70
70 13 R6549585 Bradbury, Ross U10 SSCV/05 1:07.25
71 51 R6453576 Franck, Jack U10 TEL/05 1:07.52
72 32 R6596444 Boyer, Kai U10 SUM/05 1:07.66
73 45 X6450449 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 SSCV/06 1:07.84
74 22 R6496417 Salani, Boden U10 SSCV/06 1:07.88
75 15 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 1:07.90
76 119 R6207484 Zeiter, Charles U12 /03 1:08.13
77 118 R6389220 Riley, Luka U12 SUM/03 1:08.46
78 4 R6479571 Barrett, Tanner U10 LSC/06 1:08.94
79 190 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM 1:09.03
80 129 R6430837 Burke, Gavin U14 ELD/02 1:09.12
81 11 R6327703 Ulrich, Nathan U10 LSC/05 1:09.15
82 82 R6448880 Masters, Gavin U12 SUM/03 1:09.54
83 40 R6584575 Gale, Trevor U10 ELD/07 1:09.81
84 77 R6425872 Murdoch, Connor U12 WPK/04 1:10.03
85 136 R6498004 Bellavance, Mark U14 LSC/01 1:10.04
86 137 R6394176 Coppler, Zachary U14 SFE/01 1:10.06
87 20 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:10.09
88 57 R6371952 Haug, Stefan U12 ELD/04 1:10.64
89 30 R6444661 Hopkins, Tyler U10 SUM/06 1:11.13
90 139 R6555395 Claeys, Cayden U14 LSC/02 1:11.46
91 12 X6603751 Baggaley, Fraser U10 SSCV/05 1:11.86
92 112 R6549592 Bradbury, Max U12 SSCV/04 1:13.29
93 91 R6589815 Mor, Eitan U12 SFE/03 1:14.69
94 42 R6524968 Trevisani, Pierce U10 TWST/06 1:16.20
95 49 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:19.62
96 2 R6573593 Lazar, Robert U10 SSCV/08 1:22.61
97 23 R6589807 Stump, Weston U10 SFE/06 1:22.73
98 1 R6596384 Douglas, Mack U10 SSCV/08 1:23.14
99 62 R6542772 Scott, Parker U12 SUM/04 1:24.10
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0312 GM8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report