page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ Start List¹ |
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/5/2015 9:45 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0312
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 68 R6367392 Jacobs, Quinn U12 /03 58.39
17 71 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U12 TWST/03 58.45
18 66 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U12 SSCV/03 58.56
19 70 R6473885 Roach, Hunter U12 SSCV/04 58.61
20 38 R6474656 Malboeuf, Brady U10 SSCV/05 58.84
21 37 R6530546 Cohen, Eli U10 AVSC/06 58.92
22 28 C6439459 Zurbay, William U10 AFT/05 59.49
23 36 R6411086 Cheek, Michael U10 TBK/05 59.52
24 120 R6318714 McCue, Carson U12 ELD/03 59.62
101 R6314589 Smith, Dylan U12 SUM/04 59.62
26 143 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 59.84
27 96 R6271441 Colon, Davis U12 ELD/03 59.88
28 65 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U12 SSCV/03 59.92
29 105 E6424723 Haber, Brett U12 JPRT/03 1:00.00
30 102 R6436190 McDermott, Samuel U12 AVSC/03 1:00.21
31 116 R6330894 Boye, Logan U12 WPK/03 1:00.31
32 6 R6379830 Bretz, Henry U10 WPK/05 1:00.51
33 141 R6364578 Tokarski, Robert Lucas U14 LSC/02 1:00.60
34 94 R6433025 Kagan, Colin U12SSWSC/04 1:00.66
35 123 R6371283 Trevisani, Luke U14 TWST/02 1:00.69
36 122 R6421715 Bonde, Zane U14 LSC/02 1:00.78
37 78 R6474121 Peterson, Spencer U12 SSCV/04 1:00.84
38 90 R6323209 Terry, Griffin U12 ELD/04 1:01.18
39 61 R6429472 Weakley, Nicholas U12 WPK/03 1:01.29
40 35 R6451681 Reed, Sawyer U10 SSCV/05 1:01.31
41 134 R6514624 Watson, Jack U14 LSC/01 1:01.73
42 125 C6314798 Busch, Nathan U14 XLR/01 1:01.80
43 86 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U12 SUM/03 1:01.86
44 89 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U12CBMST/03 1:02.09
45 133 R6541683 Mitchell, Jack U14 SFE/01 1:02.10
46 29 R6522605 Fox, Jack U10SSWSC/05 1:02.40
47 92 R6406122 Rodney, Thomas U12 SSCV/03 1:02.50
48 87 R6268817 Keane, Patrick U12 SSCV/03 1:02.52
49 47 R6357930 Parekh, Akili U10 TEL/05 1:02.75
50 117 R6427681 Myers, Nate U12 WPK/04 1:02.93
51 24 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SSCV/06 1:03.38
52 93 R6470375 Conley, Andrew U12 SSCV/04 1:03.49
53 107 R6327694 Ulrich, Alex U12 LSC/03 1:03.74
54 79 R6430773 Bergen, Zane U12 ELD/04 1:03.80
55 140 R6344000 Sammond, Andrew U14 ELD/01 1:03.94
56 131 R6146088 Viola, V Alexander U14 SSCV/02 1:03.99
57 8 R6535375 Estock, Turner U10 AVSC/05 1:04.03
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0312 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report