Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
Results by Class¹
Official Results¹
GS Spectacular (nonscored) - 1 Run Giant Slalom, Men
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/5/2015 9:45 AM

Start List¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
GS SPECTACULAR  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N0312  
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 5, 2015 
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 43 Foley, Yakov U10 USA/SSCV /05  
17 44 McPhee, Kenneth U10 USA/ /05  
18 45 Van Den Berg, Siebe U10 /SSCV /06  
19 46 Arrigoni, Tim U10 USA/SSCV /07  
20 47 Parekh, Akili U10 USA/TEL /05  
21 48 Bruce, Stewart U10 USA/SSCV /06  
22 49 Goodman, Alexander U10 USA/SSCV /07  
23 50 Gedeon, Cade U10 USA/SSWSC/05  
24 51 Franck, Jack U10 USA/TEL /05  
25 52 Salani, Hunter U10 USA/SSCV /05  
26 53 Bruno, Edoardo U10 USA/SSCV /06  
27 54 Beitel, Noah U10 USA/LSC /05  
28 1 Douglas, Mack U10 USA/SSCV /08  
29 2 Lazar, Robert U10 USA/SSCV /08  
30 3 Weiss, Tanner U10 USA/ELD /06  
31 4 Barrett, Tanner U10 USA/LSC /06  
32 5 Klein, Noah U10 USA/ELD /06  
33 6 Bretz, Henry U10 USA/WPK /05  
34 7 Bindas, Noah U10 USA/CNT /05  
35 8 Estock, Turner U10 USA/AVSC /05  
36 9 Parcell, Wesley U10 USA/ELD /06  
37 10 Rucker, Miles U10 USA/ELD /05  
38 11 Ulrich, Nathan U10 USA/LSC /05  
39 12 Baggaley, Fraser U10 /SSCV /05  
40 13 Bradbury, Ross U10 USA/SSCV /05  
41 14 Forstl, Andrew U10 USA/VDT /07  
42 15 Peterson, Hunter U10 USA/SSCV /06  
43 16 Leever, Jackson U10 USA/SSCV /08  
44 17 McDermott, Lucas U10 USA/AVSC /06  
45 18 Yamamoto, Daron U10 USA/ELD /05  
46 19 Gayer, Harrison U10 USA/SUM /05  
47 20 Shay, Rick U10 USA/SSCV /07  
48 21 Regrut, Henry U10 USA/TEL /05  
49 22 Salani, Boden U10 USA/SSCV /06  
50 23 Stump, Weston U10 USA/SFE /06  
51 24 Gunther, Andrew U10 USA/SSCV /06  
52 25 Parker, Kai U10 USA/ELD /05  
53 26 Arrigoni, Luke U10 USA/SSCV /05  
54 27 Conners, David U10 USA/WPK /05  
55 88 Walsh, Jack U12 USA/SSWSC/04  
56 89 Crossen, Connor U12 USA/CBMST/03  
57 90 Terry, Griffin U12 USA/ELD /04  
 
05-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0312 GM3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved