page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ |
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/4/2015 1:00 PM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0311
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
58 105 R6336260 Geldbaugh, Shen U12 TEL/03 1:10.76
59 92 R6475378 Droll, Bethanne U12 WPK/03 1:10.79
60 29 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 1:11.08
61 39 X6498968 Martinetti, Nives U10 SRRC/06 1:11.18
62 54 R6430982 Ruh, Lucy U10 ELD/06 1:11.26
63 42 R6508276 Rountree-Williams, Isabel U10 SSCV/06 1:11.45
64 66 R6579905 Eliason, Bryn U12SSWSC/03 1:11.51
65 82 R6371133 Baughn, Chloe U12 LSC/04 1:11.62
66 140 R6453088 Parcell, Brianna U14 ELD/02 1:11.69
98 R6415021 Dyroff, Elliot U12 SSCV/04 1:11.69
5 R6389422 Stec, Lauren U10 SUM/06 1:11.69
69 38 R6462307 McTigue, Mollie U10 TEL/06 1:12.02
70 61 R6551666 Ludwig, Ava U12 SSCV/04 1:12.15
71 117 R6453121 Sadler, Caylin U12 WPK/03 1:12.48
72 21 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah U10 ELD/06 1:12.60
73 119 R6309186 Jordaan, Savannah U12 ELD/04 1:12.62
74 79 R6430364 Bonde, Kira U12 LSC/04 1:12.67
75 123 R6464891 Hessel, Samantha U12 TBK/04 1:12.71
76 35 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10SSWSC/07 1:12.80
77 34 R6459373 Cooledge, Karlie U10 SUM/06 1:12.85
78 6 R6381057 Lesage, Madison U10 PUR/05 1:13.35
79 85 R6288104 Morgan, Sophie U12 LSC/03 1:13.53
80 147 R6475329 Gossett, Quinnlan U14 ELD/02 1:13.73
81 107 R6430358 Harnick, Reese U12 SSCV/04 1:13.78
82 75 R6481529 Olsson, Sofia U12 WPK/03 1:13.82
83 8 R6433098 Snyder, Ella U10 SUM/05 1:13.87
84 13 R6453118 Young, Megan U10 WPK/06 1:14.36
85 127 R6586278 Koenig, Greta U14 ELD/01 1:14.39
86 3 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 1:14.40
87 33 X6544076 Martinetti, Gemma U10 SRRC/07 1:14.44
88 99 R6564477 Bolton, Katherine U12 SSCV/04 1:14.58
101 R6530077 Emanuel, Emily U12 TBK/03 1:14.58
90 14 R6516216 Swanson, Greta U10 TWST/06 1:14.79
91 95 R6328748 Elsass, Sophia U12 TBK/03 1:15.08
92 109 R6512173 Trombly, Elizabeth U12 SSCV/04 1:15.85
93 51 R6530137 Thomae, Ali U10 ELD/05 1:16.25
94 47 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:16.32
95 32 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 1:16.35
96 116 R6337103 Henry, Sophia U12 LSC/03 1:16.61
97 17 R6542750 Olsen, Julia U10 SSCV/06 1:16.70
98 56 R6538274 Tullio, Taylor U12 TBK/03 1:16.72
99 10 R6595092 Harrison, Caroline U10 SSCV/07 1:16.83
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0311 GF8 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report