page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - Beaver Creek
4/4/2015 1:00 PM
Race 2 Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0309
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT
16 39 Leifer, Benjamin U10 USA/WPK /05
17 38 Malboeuf, Brady U10 USA/SSCV /05
18 37 Cohen, Eli U10 USA/AVSC /06
19 36 Cheek, Michael U10 USA/TBK /05
20 35 Reed, Sawyer U10 USA/SSCV /05
21 34 Neff, Kai U10 USA/WPK /05
22 33 Hume, Carson U10 USA/TBK /05
23 32 Boyer, Kai U10 USA/SUM /05
24 31 Johnson, Tesfaye U10 USA/ELD /07
25 30 Hopkins, Tyler U10 USA/SUM /06
26 29 Fox, Jack U10 USA/SSWSC/05
27 28 Zurbay, William U10 USA/AFT /05
28 27 Conners, David U10 USA/WPK /05
29 26 Arrigoni, Luke U10 USA/SSCV /05
30 25 Parker, Kai U10 USA/ELD /05
31 24 Gunther, Andrew U10 USA/SSCV /06
32 23 Stump, Weston U10 USA/SFE /06
33 22 Salani, Boden U10 USA/SSCV /06
34 21 Regrut, Henry U10 USA/TEL /05
35 20 Shay, Rick U10 USA/SSCV /07
36 19 Gayer, Harrison U10 USA/SUM /05
37 18 Yamamoto, Daron U10 USA/ELD /05
38 17 McDermott, Lucas U10 USA/AVSC /06
39 16 Leever, Jackson U10 USA/SSCV /08
40 15 Peterson, Hunter U10 USA/SSCV /06
41 14 Forstl, Andrew U10 USA/VDT /07
42 13 Bradbury, Ross U10 USA/SSCV /05
43 12 Baggaley, Fraser U10 /SSCV /05
44 11 Ulrich, Nathan U10 USA/LSC /05
45 10 Rucker, Miles U10 USA/ELD /05
46 9 Parcell, Wesley U10 USA/ELD /06
47 8 Estock, Turner U10 USA/AVSC /05
48 7 Bindas, Noah U10 USA/CNT /05
49 6 Bretz, Henry U10 USA/WPK /05
50 5 Klein, Noah U10 USA/ELD /06
51 4 Barrett, Tanner U10 USA/LSC /06
52 3 Weiss, Tanner U10 USA/ELD /06
53 2 Lazar, Robert U10 USA/SSCV /08
54 1 Douglas, Mack U10 USA/SSCV /08
55 120 McCue, Carson U12 USA/ELD /03
56 119 Zeiter, Charles U12 USA/ /03
57 118 Riley, Luka U12 USA/SUM /03
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLM1115 N0309 GM3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report