page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Race 1 Start List¹ |
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/4/2015 9:45 AM
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0310
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
G I A N T S L A L O M L A D I E S
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 4 X6406946 Heaydon, Phoebe U10 SSCV/05 55.75 (2)
2 9 R6534089 Haerter, Lauren U10 SSCV/05 1:00.39 (9)
3 39 X6498968 Martinetti, Nives U10 SRRC/06 1:05.24 (31)
4 40 R6370843 Lathram, Kyleena U10 SSCV/05 1:05.34 (32)
5 44 R6388827 Dorf, Annabel U10 SSCV/05 1:05.65 (36)
6 29 R6549461 Zaytseva, Viktoria U10 SSCV/07 1:06.10 (41)
7 21 R6527454 Briggs, Sarah U10 ELD/06 1:07.04 (45)
8 5 R6389422 Stec, Lauren U10 SUM/06 1:07.18 (47)
9 1 R6547664 Wallis, Dylan U10 SSCV/07 1:07.22 (48)
10 25 R6470950 Johansson, Annika U10 AVSC/06 1:07.28 (49)
11 34 R6459373 Cooledge, Karlie U10 SUM/06 1:08.53 (57)
12 52 C6544902 Nightingale, Margo U10 AFT/05 1:08.58 (58)
13 45 R6424204 Forstl, Avery U10 SSCV/05 1:08.60 (59)
14 8 R6433098 Snyder, Ella U10 SUM/05 1:08.85 (60)
15 35 R6565736 Olson, Abby U10SSWSC/07 1:08.91 (61)
16 43 R6429681 Marston, Frankie U10 VDT/05 1:09.45 (63)
17 38 R6462307 McTigue, Mollie U10 TEL/06 1:09.99 (65)
18 6 R6381057 Lesage, Madison U10 PUR/05 1:10.12 (66)
19 13 R6453118 Young, Megan U10 WPK/06 1:10.74 (70)
20 7 R6521862 Hendricks, Keely U10 SSCV/05 1:10.90 (71)
21 27 R6488031 Gonzalez-Barot, Isabella U10 SSCV/06 1:11.22 (73)
22 14 R6516216 Swanson, Greta U10 TWST/06 1:11.34 (74)
23 46 R6574934 Sheldrake, Zoe U10 SWSC/06 1:11.72 (75)
24 33 X6544076 Martinetti, Gemma U10 SRRC/07 1:12.57 (79)
25 42 R6508276 Rountree-Williams, Isabel U10 SSCV/06 1:12.77 (80)
26 32 R6477757 Valent, Alexandra U10 SSCV/06 1:12.96 (82)
27 10 R6595092 Harrison, Caroline U10 SSCV/07 1:13.66 (85)
28 54 R6430982 Ruh, Lucy U10 ELD/06 1:13.72 (86)
29 3 R6463859 Willoughby, Sophie U10 TBK/05 1:14.18 (87)
30 18 R6521940 Choren, Nicole U10 ELD/05 1:14.31 (90)
31 22 R6595086 Harrison, Cydney U10 SSCV/06 1:15.83 (92)
32 2 R6445949 Loughry, Alice U10 WPK/07 1:16.30 (94)
33 24 R6389418 Boye, Ellie U10 WPK/05 1:17.02 (98)
34 20 R6484963 Kahanek, Adriana U10 TBK/06 1:17.47 (100)
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0310 GF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report