page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Results by Class¹ Race 1 Start List¹ |
USA - CO - BEAVER CREEK
4/4/2015 9:45 AM
Official Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS SPECTACULAR
USSA RACE CODE No. N0310
Ski and Snowboard Club Vail APRIL 4, 2015
BEAVER CREEK Rocky Mountain Division
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
100 20 R6484963 Kahanek, Adriana U10 TBK/06 1:17.47
101 47 R6551550 McDonald, Katie U10 SSCV/08 1:17.98
102 37 R6566540 Douglas, Maizy U10 SSCV/07 1:18.17
103 49 R6377662 Green, Hannah U10 LSC/05 1:19.11
104 81 R6426257 Kruger, Camille U12 SFE/03 1:20.28
105 23 R6602165 Moritz, Solveig U10 SSCV/07 1:20.61
106 63 R6456458 Turner, Nico U12 SFE/03 1:20.65
107 16 R6549195 Malboeuf, Reese U10 SSCV/07 1:21.49
108 19 R6573611 Lazar, Penelope U10 SSCV/06 1:21.62
109 31 R6593607 Edelmann, Jolene U10 VDT/06 1:21.86
110 12 R6488326 Marston, Lola U10 VDT/08 1:22.87
111 131 R6551839 Falicia, Lauren U14 TBK/02 1:23.43
112 57 R6506417 Coppler, Savanna U12 SFE/04 1:23.97
113 41 R6573581 Lazar, Caroline U10 SSCV/05 1:27.33
114 11 R6550486 Doscher, Catherine U10 SFE/05 1:38.14
115 136 R6565399 Bader-Elenes, Ana U14 SFE/01 1:38.83
116 26 R6590472 Doscher, Emeline U10 SFE/07 1:51.34
117 15 R6590790 Heflin, Rowan U10 TWST/07 1:55.32
DID NOT START
144 R6471350 Smith, Heather U14 SSCV/01
139 R6270604 Rodli, Anna U14 SUM/02
137 R6415964 Munro, Madigan U14 ELD/02
135 R6366828 Perkins, Emma U14 ELD/01
132 R6473300 Ford, Abigail U14 FRS/01
128 R6583472 Harbour, Zoe U14 SUN/01
125 R6267533 Bervy, Katie U14 SSCV/02
120 R6366816 Perkins, Lila U12 ELD/03
104 R6370839 Matthews, Ashley U12 VDT/03
103 R6309234 Young, Elle U12 SSCV/03
96 R6417091 Sheldon, Jenna U12 TBK/03
86 R6363359 Lynch, Bella U12 ELD/03
68 R6429200 Neff, Sophia U12 WPK/03
59 R6308383 Maffei, Nathalie U12 SSCV/03
58 R6315033 Tatge, Natalia U12 SUM/03
55 R6305920 Pykkonen, Riza U12 FRS/03
53 R6488795 Cavataio, Ava U10 VDT/05
48 R6442861 Peterson, Alyssa U10 /06
36 R6550039 Walick, Adeleine U10 TBK/06
30 R6370857 Matthews, Taylor U10 VDT/05
28 R6564555 Thayer, Kailey U10 SSCV/06
04-04-15 / BEAVER CREEK LIST: NLW1115 N0310 GF8 / 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report