Link to This Race | Results OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ 2ND RUN START LIST¹ |
USA - CO - ASPEN HIGHLANDS
4/3/2015 9:15 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SUREFOOT SPRING SERIES - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 11.30 4/ 3/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U21 USST 15.37 WEISEL, Kiplin 56 56 U21 AVSC 58.17 WADA, Anthony
2 2 SR ARG 20.90 SIMARI BIRKNER 57 57 U21 EAST 60.54 KUSUMI, Kazui
3 3 SR CAN 20.14 PRIDY, Morgan 58 58 U18 AVSC 61.37 LANE, Tristan
4 4 SR CAN 9.33 PHILP, Trevor 59 59 U18 SSCV 62.73 LAVICKA, Kaison
5 5 SR CAN 13.14 READ, Erik 60 60 U21 AVSC 62.92 LAYMAN, Brooks
6 6 SR UNM 20.89 OESTER, Carl-j 61 61 U18 SSCV 63.60 SCHMIDT, Ryan
7 7 SR TA 9.36 ROBERTS, Hig 62 62 U18 SSCV 66.08 MARTIN, Logan
8 8 SR TA 11.14 STIEGLER, Sepp 63 63 U21 EMS 66.73 KEJVAL, Martin
9 9 SR CAN 20.26 FRISCH, Jeffre 64 64 U21 EAST 70.09 FORDYCE, Peter
10 10 SR TA 18.13 GREGORAK, Will 65 65 U18 WPK 74.97 GORDON, Tucker
11 11 SR AVSC 10.51 COHEE, Nick 66 66 U18 SSCV 75.05 NEGOMIR, Kyle
12 12 SR CU 20.60 SMITH, Cameron 67 67 U21 EAST 77.23 GAGNON, Daniel
13 13 SR CU 18.67 ZIKA, Adam 68 68 U18 SSWSC 77.29 MCCONNELL, Will
14 14 SR USST 10.49 DUPRATT, Samue 69 69 U18 AVSC 81.56 NEWHARD, Chapin
15 15 U21 AVSC 21.13 TRAVERS, Dean 70 70 U18 SSCV 83.30 DERWIN, Colbey
16 16 SR CU 21.20 CARRY, Roger 71 71 U18 SSCV 89.48 KILGORE, Riley
17 17 SR UNM 21.64 HORNER, Sean 72 72 U21 EAST 98.89 CHEN, Gavin
18 18 U21 TCRA 21.70 HAUGEN, Per To 73 73 U21 EMS 100.45 SCHARAPAN, Jule
19 19 SR CU 22.05 HIETANEN, Kasp 74 74 U18 SSCV 105.88 VICKERMAN, Luke
20 20 SR DU 22.46 SHIFFRIN, Tayl 75 75 U18 EMS 114.60 STONE, Jamie
21 21 SR AUS 22.49 LAIDLAW, Luke 76 76 U18 SSWSC 118.88 WALTON, Brittai
22 22 U21 USST 23.73 DUFFY, Drew 77 77 U18 SUM 119.87 MCLENNAN, Rj
23 23 SR CU 25.54 GUNNARSSON, He 78 78 U18 SSCV 131.53 COLLINS, Ryan
24 24 U21 SWE 26.29 BAUER, Fredrik 79 79 U18 PRT 150.79 KOSIK, Killian
25 25 SR USST 26.55 FARROW, Tanner 80 80 U21 EMS 152.37 MESZAR, Luke
26 26 U21 TCRA 26.84 REVELSBY, Sind
27 27 U21 AVSC 28.32 MITCHELL, Nich
28 28 SR SWE 28.45 KOELL, Alexand
29 29 U21 TCRA 29.50 THEIS, Tyler
30 30 SR JPN 29.60 SUGAI, Ryo
31 31 U21 JPN 30.85 NAKAMURA, Shun
32 32 SR UNM 31.59 MILLER, Mark
33 33 U18 JPN 33.01 KOYAMA, Youhei
34 34 U21 AVSC 33.84 MOYER, Bobby
35 35 U21 DU 34.96 LEEVER, Alex
36 36 U21 EMS 34.96 DU PASQUIER, G
37 37 SR WEST 36.32 MCCORMICK, Sea
38 38 U21 TCRA 39.20 YOUNG, Joseph
39 39 U21 TCRA 39.23 HADERLE, Brann
40 40 U18 JPN 39.28 GOTO, Yushi
41 41 U21 AVSC 39.93 FAKE, Hayden
42 42 U21 TCRA 40.68 CALARCO, Matth
43 43 U21 SSCV 42.39 KIRWOOD, Clayt
44 44 U21 TCRA 42.43 O BRIEN, Keila
45 45 U18 JPN 45.40 YOKOYAMA, Ryut
46 46 U21 SSCV 45.77 Bailey, Bryan
47 47 U21 SUM 45.92 GRUBER, Patric
48 48 U21 AVSC 49.47 HANCOCK, Andre
49 49 U18 TCRA 50.19 DADOUCH, Lesli
50 50 U21 SSCV 50.25 SZWEBEL, Flori
51 51 U18 SSCV 52.77 KEANE, Jack
52 52 U18 WPK 53.53 FREEMAN, Adam
53 53 U21 EAST 55.46 STODGELL, Spen
54 54 U18 SSCV 57.05 MUELLER, Tager
55 55 U21 EAST 57.28 MCNAMARA, P Fi
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report