Link to This Race | Results FIS RUN 1 Ladies¹ FIS-RUN 1 LADIES¹ |
CAN - QC - SKIBEC
4/2/2015 8:30 AM
2nd to start at 11:45
Run 2 - Ladies¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
SUPER SERIE SPORTS EXPERTS PR?SENT?E PAR AUDI - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 8.30 / 11.45 4/ 2/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 14 MELINCHUK, Hannah 1:06.84 56 70 OBRIEN, Mikaela 1:08.70
2 46 CURTIS, Ellie 1:06.79 57 79 PRICE, Tarrah 1:08.78
3 21 FRIGON, Genevieve 1:06.70 58 81 TRUDEAU, Emma 1:08.85
4 27 FARROW, Katie 1:06.68 59 52 KRAL, Erin 1:09.05
5 36 UTTER, Kathleen 1:06.58 60 48 TAYLOR, Sarah 1:09.06
6 26 DAVID, Sandrine 1:06.57 61 62 L COURCHESNE, Alex 1:09.09
7 7 MCCARTHY, Jocelyn 1:06.55 62 54 TURCOTTE, Patricia 1:09.10
8 43 LORD, Madison 1:06.40 63 78 KAPPELE, Alex 1:09.15
9 25 SCHMIDT, Hannah 1:06.37 64 88 LECLERC, Maude 1:09.19
10 15 NADLER, Rebecca 1:06.34 65 53 WETMORE, Natalie 1:09.19
11 39 CURRIE, Stephanie 1:06.27 66 84 GAILIUNAS, Kara 1:09.21
12 33 UNTERBERGER, Emil 1:06.15 67 86 DAVIES, Taylor 1:09.24
13 2 FLECKENSTEIN, Ste 1:06.09 68 74 KITCHEN, Harriet 1:09.40
14 41 PRICE, Alli 1:06.09 69 77 BOUGHNER, Jennifer 1:09.42
15 28 WELLS, Alix 1:06.02 70 97 SPETH, Annie 1:09.48
16 34 WOODHOUSE, Emma 1:05.97 71 58 ROE, Caitlin 1:09.55
17 29 NULLMEYER, Ali 1:05.86 72 59 RYAN, Rebecca 1:09.56
18 16 HENRY, Mia 1:05.82 73 92 WALKER, Alanna 1:09.74
19 18 PICHETTE-BEAURIVA 1:05.71 74 96 HALE, Lauren 1:09.75
20 10 ST-GERMAIN, Laure 1:05.69 75 73 GRONDIN, Isabelle 1:09.78
21 5 GOULD, Stephanie 1:05.62 76 65 SZYNKARSKY, Gabrie 1:09.82
22 9 AUDET, Andrea 1:05.58 77 35 FITZGERALD, Jordan 1:09.86
23 19 WEARMOUTH, Antoni 1:05.35 78 87 NELLA, Anjelika 1:09.88
24 1 MOORE, Kelly 1:04.60 79 103 VANIER, Beatrice 1:09.92
25 3 RYLEY, Kate 1:04.45 80 83 NELLA, Pietra 1:09.98
26 13 GARTNER, Stephani 1:04.32 81 90 HUOT, Ariane 1:10.09
27 24 SELVAAG, Josefine 1:04.10 82 71 HUOT, Gabrielle 1:10.16
28 4 REMME, Roni 1:04.06 83 82 DUMAS-LONGPRE, Eli 1:10.48
29 12 RIIS-JOHANNESSEN, 1:03.05 84 95 ETHIER, Laurie 1:10.52
30 11 CRAWFORD, Candace 1:02.80 85 68 SODEN, Genevieve 1:10.74
31 6 POITRAS, Adrienne 1:06.97 86 64 DE BEAUMONT, Darya 1:10.90
32 31 MCKERCHER, Haley 1:07.03 87 75 PLOURDE, Gabrielle 1:10.91
33 30 CURRIER, Bridget 1:07.15 88 63 DAIGLE, Elizabeth 1:10.99
34 51 PAQUET, Marie-Eve 1:07.16 89 57 GILMOUR, Margaux 1:11.29
35 17 DLOUHY, Alexa 1:07.19 90 112 SIMONEAU, Gabriell 1:11.50
36 38 LEVER, Beatrix 1:07.20 91 105 GILBERT, Mary 1:11.75
37 45 LE ROUX, Frederiq 1:07.25 92 85 DELISLE, Eolie 1:11.85
38 37 NOLIN, Frederique 1:07.32 93 61 MASON, Diana 1:11.89
39 44 CLARKE, Rachel 1:07.41 94 94 PROVOST, Claire 1:12.02
40 20 ATKINS, Jackie 1:07.42 95 106 KAPUR, Hannah 1:12.12
41 80 KORTE-MOORE, Make 1:07.54 96 98 MCFARLANE, Victori 1:12.23
42 72 GAUTHIER, Sophie 1:07.58 97 110 ROLLIN, Gabrielle 1:12.74
43 60 WILCOX, Kelsey 1:07.69 98 99 GOODMAN, Emily 1:13.06
44 49 DESROSIERS, Marie 1:07.85 99 89 DEMEULENAERE, Vero 1:13.26
45 66 THOMAS, Abby 1:07.91 100 107 DELISLE, Helene 1:13.58
46 32 SKOVRAN, Alexandr 1:07.93 101 101 LALONDE, Charlotte 1:13.59
47 47 BURGESS, Georgia 1:07.94 102 102 TADROSS, Rachel 1:14.88
48 76 BOUCHER, Laurie 1:08.02 103 109 KISLICH-LEMYRE, Fe 1:15.34
49 42 HISLOP, Tori 1:08.06 104 100 COOK, Rebecca 1:16.22
50 22 MARTIN, Mikayla 1:08.38 105 108 HOOLE, Jessie 1:17.05
51 50 VITTECOQ, Coralie 1:08.40
52 40 DENIS, Darquise 1:08.49
53 91 SAVARD-WILHELMY, 1:08.53
54 67 CORMIER, Sabrina 1:08.55
55 69 DESJARDINS-MICHAU 1:08.63
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report