page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Link to This Race | Results OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ 1st Run Intermediate¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
4/2/2015 10:30 AM
Intermediate Report¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
EASTERN CUP FINALS
SUNDAY RIVER APRIL 2, 2015
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name St to I1 I1 to I2 I2 to Fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
22 4 SR USA FARRELL, Bobby 18.07 (10 16.43 (2) 41.31 (1) 1:15.81
2nd Run 9.94 (41 22.95 (24 41.75 (36) 1:14.65
Combined 2:30.46
23 66 U18 USA KRUPKA, Jimmy 9.65 (40 23.58 (52 44.08 (22) 1:17.32
2nd Run 9.60 (26 23.42 (34 40.53 (20) 1:13.55
Combined 2:30.87
24 39 U21 USA RICHARD, Max 10.02 (73 23.57 (51 44.08 (22) 1:17.69
2nd Run 10.14 (51 22.86 (20 40.21 (15) 1:13.22
Combined 2:30.91
25 48 U21 CAN HAWKINS, Devon 9.99 (68 22.99 (37 44.66 (29) 1:17.65
2nd Run 11.00 (58 21.59 (5) 40.87 (26) 1:13.46
Combined 2:31.11
26 21 U21 USA BLAKE, Daniel 9.77 (50 22.76 (25 44.59 (28) 1:17.12
2nd Run 9.61 (27 23.04 (30 41.42 (33) 1:14.08
Combined 2:31.20
27 77 U18 USA GUTSTEIN, Trent 9.49 (20 23.96 (66 45.06 (32) 1:18.52
2nd Run 9.38 (11 22.82 (19 41.05 (29) 1:13.26
Combined 2:31.78
28 49 U21 USA KJOS, Zak 9.61 (34 23.61 (54 45.26 (36) 1:18.49
2nd Run 11.16 (60 21.70 (6) 40.72 (22) 1:13.59
Combined 2:32.08
29 24 U21 USA FRANCIS, Brian 9.42 (12 22.57 (21 46.93 (50) 1:18.93
2nd Run 9.26 (6) 23.14 (31 40.91 (28) 1:13.32
Combined 2:32.25
30 60 U21 USA KOFOED, Spencer 9.69 (42 25.73 (96 43.61 (17) 1:19.04
2nd Run 9.69 (32 23.35 (33 40.82 (24) 1:13.87
Combined 2:32.91
31 81 U18 CAN HUTCHISON, Jonat 9.63 (35 24.45 (79 44.39 (26) 1:18.48
2nd Run 10.03 (47 23.20 (32 41.45 (34) 1:14.70
Combined 2:33.18
32 88 U18 USA CLERMONT, Ryan 10.69 (10 23.40 (47 45.08 (33) 1:19.18
2nd Run 15.65 (63 17.57 (1) 41.66 (35) 1:14.89
Combined 2:34.07
02-04-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: FLM1115 USA0329.477 GM12 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ¹ attached report