page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ Intermediate Report¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ |
USA - ME - Sunday River
4/1/2015 10:30 AM
1st Run Intermediate¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
EASTERN CUP FINALS
SUNDAY RIVER APRIL 1, 2015
SUNDAY RIVER RESORT EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Name St to Int1 Int1 to Int2 Int2 to Int3 Int3 to Fin Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
41 25 VON APPEN, Sven 10.43 (39 25.69 (41 22.74 (40 23.13 (50) 1:22.00
42 47 NIEDERHAUSER, Ch 10.48 (51 25.00 (14 23.39 (63 23.18 (53) 1:22.07
43 50 SMITH, Spencer 10.13 (15 25.93 (49 23.04 (50 22.97 (42) 1:22.08
44 48 SHEILS, Paul 10.39 (35 25.76 (46 22.50 (32 23.46 (61) 1:22.13
45 26 KENNEDY, John Au 10.43 (38 25.77 (47 23.00 (47 22.92 (38) 1:22.14
46 81 WEST, Andrew 10.48 (48 1:07.58 (10 23.16 (52) 1:22.17
47 58 MCVEY, Max 10.63 (72 25.94 (50 22.62 (38 23.10 (47) 1:22.30
48 60 GLAISHER, Sam 10.68 (82 26.40 (66 22.54 (33 22.84 (37) 1:22.47
49 53 KENDIG, Carter 10.54 (59 25.95 (51 22.62 (37 23.36 (57) 1:22.49
50 49 NOLAN, Matthew 10.67 (79 25.63 (37 23.28 (60 22.96 (41) 1:22.55
50 21 BLAKE, Daniel 10.47 (46 26.47 (68 22.78 (43 22.81 (35) 1:22.55
52 63 FISCHER, Michael 10.51 (57 25.95 (51 23.88 (74 22.21 (20) 1:22.57
53 37 CLIFFORD, James 10.38 (32 26.74 (72 23.08 (51 22.42 (24) 1:22.63
54 51 JORDAN, Colby 10.23 (22 26.33 (62 23.14 (55 22.98 (43) 1:22.69
55 42 HAWKINS, Devon 10.57 (63 25.70 (42 23.50 (66 23.10 (48) 1:22.89
56 77 TURNER, Joshua 10.16 (17 26.43 (67 23.23 (59 23.29 (54) 1:23.13
57 74 BERTRAM, Christo 10.45 (41 26.00 (54 23.14 (54 23.68 (67) 1:23.27
58 70 HUTCHISON, Jonat 10.26 (26 26.37 (64 23.49 (65 23.29 (54) 1:23.44
59 79 GONIN, Sebastian 10.99 (99 1:04.00 (94 23.12 (49) 1:23.58
60 89 HARDING, Jameson 10.65 (77 26.13 (58 23.21 (58 23.61 (64) 1:23.62
61 86 GALLAGHER, Patri 10.38 (32 23.45 (60) 1:23.84
62 71 MCCUTCHEON, Tris 10.62 (69 26.55 (69 23.79 (72 23.05 (45) 1:24.03
63 83 HANUS, Matthew 10.67 (78 1:06.93 (99 23.54 (62) 1:24.13
63 44 MANGIACOTTI, Bri 10.49 (54 26.34 (63 23.10 (52 24.17 (74) 1:24.13
65 105 WIACEK, Victor 10.72 (86 26.79 (73 23.66 (69 23.02 (44) 1:24.20
66 85 CLERMONT, Ryan 10.45 (44 1:06.70 (98 23.55 (63) 1:24.26
67 75 YOVIENE, Andrew 10.48 (49 26.30 (61 23.88 (73 24.03 (71) 1:24.70
68 72 LILLEY, Austin M 10.61 (68 25.82 (48 23.02 (49 25.31 (86) 1:24.77
69 98 LACASSE, Nick 10.84 (92 26.38 (65 23.54 (68 24.10 (73) 1:24.87
70 104 HUMPHREYS, R J 10.63 (73 27.05 (77 23.35 (62 23.90 (69) 1:24.94
71 78 HALPERN-REISS, S 10.52 (58 1:08.72 (10 23.39 (58) 1:25.04
72 91 RODRICK, Hunter 10.45 (42 26.65 (71 23.32 (61 24.61 (79) 1:25.05
73 82 NIILER, Kurt 10.95 (98 1:05.30 (95 24.32 (76) 1:25.08
74 80 DONOHUE, Ryan 10.48 (52 1:05.48 (96 24.04 (72) 1:25.12
75 84 DESPRES, Jack 10.65 (76 1:05.74 (97 23.65 (66) 1:25.24
76 66 OSBORNE, Gregory 10.79 (88 27.24 (79 23.52 (67 23.79 (68) 1:25.36
77 101 LOZEAU, David 10.64 (74 26.94 (75 23.01 (48 24.82 (81) 1:25.42
78 39 ELLER, Bryce 11.11 (10 26.60 (70 23.75 (71 24.30 (75) 1:25.77
79 94 GIDDINGS, Tate 10.88 (95 27.26 (80 23.91 (75 23.98 (70) 1:26.05
80 52 ROBERTS, Murphy 10.61 (66 27.06 (78 23.68 (70 24.88 (83) 1:26.24
81 97 GILLIS, Joseph 10.74 (87 27.01 (76 24.39 (79 24.71 (80) 1:26.86
82 92 BURDETT, Jackson 11.03 (10 26.92 (74 24.58 (83 24.38 (77) 1:26.94
83 65 BARNEY, Ryan 11.38 (10 27.58 (83 24.55 (81 23.42 (59) 1:26.96
01-04-15 / SUNDAY RIVER RESORT LIST: FLM1015 USA0328.477 GM13 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE P1 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report