Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceResults  
CIRCUIT REGIONAL ORTHO-SERVICE - Slalom, Men
CAN - QC - ORTHO-SERVICE
3/28/2015 9:00 AM

SL GARS¹print

                              ALPINE CANADA ALPIN                                
 
CIRCUIT REGIONAL ORTHO-SERVICE  
 
CODEX ACA No. NAT15.5185  
CLUB DE SKI DU MONT-COMI 28 MARS 2015 
ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC EASTERN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
CLASS : U12  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
8 71 SAVARIA, Jerome COMI/04 45.75 (38) 47.73 (51) 1:33.48 232.39 
9 83 PINEAU, Edouard VALNE/03 39.19 (8) 56.64 (67) 1:35.83 256.34 
10 67 DORE-LEPAGE, Edouard COMI/04 46.88 (41) 50.35 (58) 1:37.23 270.60 
11 77 GENDRON, Felix CASTR/03 49.06 (51) 50.19 (57) 1:39.25 291.18 
12 86 CHISLETT, Pierre-AlexandreVALNE/04 48.71 (47) 50.58 (59) 1:39.29 291.59 
13 82 NORMAND, Justin COMI/04 50.96 (54) 51.25 (61) 1:42.21 321.34 
14 80 LECHASSEUR, Thomas COMI/03 57.04 (62) 49.43 (54) 1:46.47 364.74 
15 74 DUCHESNE, Xavier COMI/03 54.82 (60) 57.46 (68) 1:52.28 423.93 
 
ABSENTS (DNS) MANCHE 1 
 
78 DELISLE, Etienne MATHI/04  
73 ROY, Alex IRENE/04  
69 BOUFFARD, Vincent CASTR/03  
 
ABANDONS (DNF) MANCHE 1 
 
72 LAPOINTE, Alexis CASTR/04 47.66 (50) 
 
DISQUALIFIÉS MANCHE 1 
 
85 SARRAZIN, Felix-Antoine STON/04 GATE 0 40.93 (33) 
 
 
CLASS : U14  
------------  
 
PL Bib ACA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
1 101 LAUER, Camil CASTR/01 42.59 (19) 35.85 (13) 1:18.44 79.16 
2 115 B. LARUE, Enrick CASTR/02 43.52 (25) 35.86 (14) 1:19.38 88.74 
3 113 FORTIN, Philippe COMI/01 44.00 (28) 35.60 (11) 1:19.60 90.98 
4 105 JOMPHE, Felix IRENE/01 44.61 (34) 37.25 (20) 1:21.86 114.01 
5 111 FUGERE, Paul PIN/01 45.52 (37) 37.81 (23) 1:23.33 128.98 
6 114 BOURDAGES, Jacob PIN/02 48.73 (48) 38.78 (27) 1:27.51 171.57 
7 112 RAYMOND, Phelip MATHI/02 49.68 (52) 41.83 (35) 1:31.51 212.32 
8 108 BOUCHARD, Gabriel VSC/01 51.53 (55) 42.55 (39) 1:34.08 238.51 
9 104 BEAULIEU, Felix COMI/02 55.42 (61) 44.25 (43) 1:39.67 295.46 
10 109 LEBEL, Christophe COMI/02 58.12 (64) 47.12 (49) 1:45.24 352.21 
11 110 BERUBE, Francois CASTR/02 1:08.10 (65) 37.74 (22) 1:45.84 358.32 
 
28-03-15 / ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBECLISTE: NAT1510_05_02 NAT15.5185SM0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE ALGE TIMY 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved