page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/29/2015 9:30 AM
Unofficial results are available.
revised start list¹ |
START LIST 3/29/2015 Page 5
12th Annual Doug Meyers Invitational
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club
Terrain Event
194 204 Darren DONG 09M LLGSC
195 203 Marshall FRICK 09M LLGSC
196 202 Lucy SCHMIDT 09F LLGSC
197 201 Anna TRIMBLE 09F LLGSC
198 200 Summer WITWICKI 09F LLGSC
199 199 Zachary BAGGOTT 08M LLGSC
200 198 Fletcher BONSALL 08M LLGSC
201 197 Olivier BROOKS 08M LLGSC
202 196 Dylan ELLIS 08M LLGSC
203 195 Vanessa CHAPMAN 08F LLGSC
204 194 Sierra COE 08F LLGSC
205 193 Jasmine COUBROUGH 08F LLGSC
206 192 Brooke FYNN 08F LLGSC
207 191 Kyleigh MCCONNELL 08F LLGSC
208 190 Lydia RIDGELY 08F LLGSC
209 189 Francesca THRALL 08F LLGSC
210 188 Aiden BUSTARD 11M WSC
211 187 Regan KUZYK 11F WSC
212 186 Ronan GELBER 10M WSC
213 185 Quintzy KASPRICK 10M WSC
214 184 Matthew WRIGHT 10M WSC
215 183 Emma HICKLIN 10F WSC
216 182 Bronwyn GELBER 09F WSC
217 181 Jaryd SNOW 09F WSC
218 180 Tyla SANDERSON 09F WSC
219 179 Caitlin KUZYK 08F WSC
220 178 Robin ROELOFS 10F MOAST
221 177 Charlie TAYLOR 10F MOAST
222 176 Liam BUFTON 09M MOAST
223 175 Aidan KOMETZ 09M MOAST
224 174 Evan LI 09M MOAST
225 173 Randy REN 09M MOAST
226 172 Lara AGABRIAN 09F MOAST
227 171 Chase BANDURA 09F MOAST
228 170 Cheyenne ILEY 09F MOAST
229 169 Julia KALNY 09F MOAST
230 168 Nicole KALNY 09F MOAST
231 167 Vista POOLADI-DARVISH 09F MOAST
232 166 Rhyen SHIELLS THOMAS 09F MOAST
233 165 Ashley TARNOWSKI 09F MOAST
234 164 Simone THIBODEAU 09F MOAST
235 163 Mila SUNDHOLM 10F FMSC
236 162 Kail SUNDHOLM 08M FMSC
237 161 Tom DRYSDALL 11M FAST
238 160 Nicholas SALVERDA 11M FAST
239 159 Noel KRAUSE 11M FAST
240 158 Kyle LEONG 11M FAST
241 157 Anna Saskia MUNDT 11F FAST
242 156 Ojas DHOKIA 10M FAST
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/29/2015 9:28:41 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report