page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ |
CAN - AB - Lake Louise Ski Area
3/29/2015 9:30 AM
Unofficial results are available.
revised start list¹ |
START LIST 3/29/2015 Page 4
12th Annual Doug Meyers Invitational
Lake Louise Grizzlies Ski Club
Terrain Event
145 253 Maya QUINN 08F SKIM
146 252 Julia SMITH 08F SKIM
147 251 Natalee TULLOCH 08F SKIM
148 250 Abrielle WUNSCH 08F SKIM
149 249 Brodin FRYZUK 11M COP
150 248 Jaida LEWIS 11F COP
151 247 Cole FAIRBAIRN 10M COP
152 246 Ana LANDWEHR 10F COP
153 245 Andrea BORGES 10F COP
154 244 Beatrice WALKER 10F COP
155 243 Dylan MARTIN 09M COP
156 242 Sam WILTON 09M COP
157 241 Dawson FERRABY 09M COP
158 240 Malia FRYZUK 09F COP
159 239 Rebeka PATTERSON 09F COP
160 238 Abbygail DELOME 09F COP
161 237 Christian WALKER 08M COP
162 236 Elliot HOLMGREN-ZUNTI 08M COP
163 235 Matthias CHEUNG 08M COP
164 234 Lorelei RENNIE 08F COP
165 233 Kaya SINGHA 08F COP
166 232 Catherine MCDONALD 08F COP
167 231 Miranda LEE-OJSTRAND 08F COP
168 230 Claire DONAIS 08F COP
169 229 Raphael CHAMPOLLION 11M LLGSC
170 228 Christopher JAMES 11M LLGSC
171 227 Alexander NENDSA 11M LLGSC
172 226 John STURGESS 11M LLGSC
173 225 Annette ARCHAENI 11F LLGSC
174 224 Kaitlyn FYNN 11F LLGSC
175 223 Makenna LEBSACK 11F LLGSC
176 222 Logan LLOYD 11F LLGSC
177 221 Madeleine LUNTLEY 11F LLGSC
178 220 Britt RICHARDSON 11F LLGSC
179 219 Susie ROONEY 11F LLGSC
180 218 Jacob BAGGOTT 10M LLGSC
181 217 Caleb BROOKS 10M LLGSC
182 216 Cameron HAY 10M LLGSC
183 215 Rhett JOHNSON 10M LLGSC
184 214 Jack KOLESCH 10M LLGSC
185 213 Luke MARTINDALE 10M LLGSC
186 212 Matthew MORRIS 10M LLGSC
187 211 Madeline BOYD 10F LLGSC
188 210 Melanie CHAPMAN 10F LLGSC
189 209 Lily HUGGILL 10F LLGSC
190 208 Aili MAMALIS 10F LLGSC
191 207 Ciara MCCONNELL 10F LLGSC
192 206 Kate STURGESS 10F LLGSC
193 205 Alexandra TOPOLNISKY 10F LLGSC
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/29/2015 9:28:41 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report