page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MN - LUTSEN MTN
3/27/2015 9:45 AM
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
MI TECH CENTRAL FIS CHAMPIONSHIPS
REGION 1 MARCH 27, 2015
LUTSEN MTN CENTRAL
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT/CLUB TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 34 6535738 CLARKE, Alexandra USA/ 1`08.16 1`13.76 2`21.92 57.15
17 19 6535880 DANELSKI, Madison USA/DUL 1`08.52 1`14.30 2`22.82 63.73
18 15 6535909 LOCKWOOD, Lili USA/WIN 1`09.33 1`14.04 2`23.37 67.74
19 20 6535979 KENNEDY, Erica USA/DPST 1`09.03 1`14.67 2`23.70 70.16
20 37 6536014 HOUSER, Ashley USA/MMSC 1`09.05 1`14.67 2`23.72 70.30
21 22 6535840 THORSON, Berit USA/AFT 1`09.59 1`14.17 2`23.76 70.60
22 29 107745 TIMMERMANN, Meaghan CAN/ 1`09.24 1`15.13 2`24.37 75.05
23 38 6536002 FRISCHMON, Elizabeth USA/TR2 1`16.28 1`08.18 2`24.46 75.71
24 42 107818 WEINBERG, Zoe CAN/WIN 1`10.39 1`14.37 2`24.76 77.90
25 27 6535871 KLINKENBERG, Ingrid USA/MMSC 1`09.86 1`14.94 2`24.80 78.20
26 31 6535971 HOERR, Allison USA/BKH 1`09.72 1`15.12 2`24.84 78.49
27 17 107741 BROWN, Caitie CAN/ 1`09.27 1`15.62 2`24.89 78.85
28 39 107822 ROSS, Bay CAN/ 1`09.63 1`15.51 2`25.14 80.68
29 23 6535927 PADGETT, Becka USA/LTR 1`09.50 1`15.71 2`25.21 81.19
30 1 6536101 HANSEN, Annika USA/DPST 1`09.85 1`15.64 2`25.49 83.24
31 18 107659 ORDMAN, Sophie CAN/ 1`11.13 1`15.83 2`26.96 93.98
32 35 6535958 MELVILLE, Avery USA/PRA 1`11.33 1`15.92 2`27.25 96.10
33 24 6535446 GREINER, Megan USA/ 1`10.56 1`16.83 2`27.39 97.12
34 26 107754 CARRY, Britta CAN/ 1`10.59 1`17.48 2`28.07 102.09
35 30 107735 SETCHELL, Alex CAN/AFT 1`11.50 1`16.61 2`28.11 102.38
36 25 107582 PRICE, Alexandra CAN/ 1`11.36 1`17.61 2`28.97 108.67
37 33 6535853 FOSLIEN, Ingrid USA/AFT 1`12.68 1`19.98 2`32.66 135.64
38 36 6536094 KOSIK, Rachel USA/PRT 1`15.13 1`19.96 2`35.09 153.39
39 40 6536012 KLEIN, Haley USA/WIN 1`18.77 1`22.57 2`41.34 199.07
DID NOT START 1st RUN
41 6536146 RODSJO, Eline USA/
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
8 6535423 BODILY, Hannah USA/MRST
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
DID NOT FINISH 2nd RUN
9 6535886 COSTON, Sylvia USA/MRST
DISQUALIFIED 2nd RUN
27-03-15 / LUTSEN MTN LIST: FLW1015 USA5320.819 GF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report