Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Mackenzie Investments U14 SOD Championships - Giant Slalom, Men
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/21/2015 10:15 AM

Results Official¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
Mackenzie Investments U14 SOD Championships  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT15.0362  
Toronto Ski Club MARCH 20, 2015 
Blue Mountain Alpine Ontario Alpin 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS 
 
16 79 75305 MCCANNELL, Alex TSCBM/01 43.34 44.28 1:27.62 66.02 
17 67 74992 HANSON, Griffen OSLER/02 44.13 43.51 1:27.64 66.26 
18 72 74805 DOUGLAS, Jack OSLER/01 43.80 44.58 1:28.38 75.09 
19 56 76678 CURRIE, Wyatt DEVGL/01 43.97 44.62 1:28.59 77.60 
20 85 75145 KENDALL, Matthew CALDN/02 44.43 44.46 1:28.89 81.18 
21 66 76865 YEIGH, Jake CALDN/01 44.28 44.72 1:29.00 82.49 
22 89 78737 HENDERSON, Lucas OSLER/02 44.20 45.09 1:29.29 85.95 
23 53 80987 NISSEN, Cullen GEORG/01 45.73 43.57 1:29.30 86.07 
24 86 76461 DYER, Matthew DEVEL/01 45.36 44.50 1:29.86 92.76 
25 88 75885 WEAMES, Parker MSFLD/01 44.20 46.06 1:30.26 97.53 
26 74 75872 WALTERS, Aidan MSFLD/02 45.48 45.08 1:30.56 101.12 
27 83 75387 MORDEN, Russell MSFLD/01 45.20 45.52 1:30.72 103.03 
28 93 75257 MACDONALD, Liam GEORG/02 45.18 45.73 1:30.91 105.29 
29 75 77531 YOUNG, Samuel GEORG/01 45.54 45.55 1:31.09 107.44 
30 98 75190 LACEY, Jack HORSE/01 45.21 46.26 1:31.47 111.98 
31 76 75935 WOLF, Alexander TSCBM/01 45.42 46.34 1:31.76 115.44 
32 77 74700 CONLIFFE, Andrew TSCBM/02 45.78 46.23 1:32.01 118.43 
33 99 75454 NIRO, Caleb OSLER/02 45.86 46.32 1:32.18 120.46 
34 87 77117 BULAU, Kiefer JOZOW/02 45.55 47.11 1:32.66 126.19 
35 68 78836 SUDOMERICKY, Lukas DEVGL/02 48.30 45.16 1:33.46 135.74 
36 78 77223 KENDELL, Andrew JOZOW/01 44.69 48.96 1:33.65 138.00 
37 91 74558 BOGGIA, Riley JOZOW/02 46.15 47.87 1:34.02 142.42 
38 90 78738 HENDERSON, Ryan OSLER/02 47.77 47.89 1:35.66 162.00 
39 92 76655 BARRINGER, Ben HORSE/02 47.58 48.81 1:36.39 170.72 
40 80 77468 DENIS, Sasha DEVGL/02 48.28 48.46 1:36.74 174.89 
41 84 77125 CARUSONE, Elliot JOZOW/02 48.35 49.95 1:38.30 193.52 
42 94 84721 OSBORNE, Richard DEVEL/01 50.00 48.91 1:38.91 200.80 
 
DID NOT START 1st RUN 
 
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN 
97 74822 DURNFORD, Jaden BRIMA/02 
95 75241 LOSSIUS, Anders OSLER/02 
 
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN 
96 78723 GILDAY, James DEVGL/02 GATE 0 
 
DID NOT START 2nd RUN 
 
 
 
 
 
20-03-15 / Blue Mountain LIST: NAT1516_19_03_ NAT15.0362GM8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE S4 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved