Link to This Race | Results OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ 2ND RUN START LIST¹ |
CAN - QC - Tremblant
3/27/2015 9:00 AM
RACE IS OVER
START LIST¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CANAM 2015 BANQUE LAURENTIENNE - GS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 5.00 / 5.00 3/27/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 1 AOA BAMBER, Moro 56 56 4 USA FLANAGAN, Gray
2 2 1 SQA OUTA BOIVIN, Felix 57 57 4 AOA LORIMER, Hank
3 3 1 USA RC LAUTERBACH, Will 58 58 5 SQA DLS BIBEAU, Anthony
4 4 1 ATL CRAB CARRUTHERS, Caed 59 59 5 AOA SWAYZE, Sean
5 5 1 USA WIACEK, Lucas 60 60 5 USA CZARNIK, Nicholas
6 6 1 USA LESSARD, Raphael 61 61 5 USA RC WEIGEL, Andrew
7 7 1 SQA DLS WEIL, Anthony 62 62 5 USA MUNTER, Gabriel
8 8 1 USA CARROLL, Liam 63 63 5 AOA WILLIAMSON, Benja
9 9 1 AOA SMEGAL, Ben 64 64 5 USA HAMILTON, Tristan
10 10 1 SQA SKIB MIVILLE-DESCHENE 65 65 5 ATL WSRC KEEFE, Ian
11 11 1 USA RYAN, Matthew 66 66 5 AOA VELJOVIC, Luka
12 12 1 AOA PUSKAS, Aaron 67 67 5 AOA MYSKO, Paul
13 13 1 USA HOLSCHER, DIego 68 68 5 SQA ESTR DESAUTELS, Mathie
14 14 2 USA CHARLESTON, Ben 69 69 5 USA BERTRAM, Will
15 15 2 USA LUCAS, John 70 70 5 SQA ESTRI DAIGNEAULT, Maxim
16 16 2 USA VASILE, Nicholas 71 71 5 USA CHO, Daniel
17 17 2 AOA WHITE, Mitchell 72 72 5 USA DEMPSEY, Hugh
18 18 2 USA RC RIECH, Jack
19 19 2 SQA DLS BENNETT, Justin
20 20 2 AOA MCKEE, Kieran
21 21 2 SQA ESTR RAINVILLE, Domin
22 22 2 USA DENONCOURT, Jaso
23 23 2 ATL WSRC MYERS, Cole
24 24 2 SQA ESTR BILODEAU, Thomas
25 25 2 USA GILLIS, Daniel
26 26 2 AOA BASCIANO, Markus
27 27 2 USA ABDOW, Alex
28 28 3 USA WILLIS, Jack
29 29 3 AOA TEMERTZOGLOU, Za
30 30 3 AOA HOLLAND, Jesse
31 31 3 SQA SKIB JACQUES, Charles
32 32 3 USA JEWELL, Jackson
33 33 3 USA COLBY, Kenneth
34 34 3 USA RUSIS, Andrew
35 35 3 USA ROUSSEL, Dylan
36 36 3 SQA DLS LANIEL, Jeremy
37 37 3 SQA DLS GILMOUR, Luka
38 38 3 USA RC RIEMENSCHEINDER,
39 39 3 AOA MOJSIAK, Oleksa
40 40 3 ATL FRLG LEVESQUE, Remy
41 41 3 USA GRAVES, Tanner
42 42 3 AOA GILBERT, Peter
43 43 4 USA CURTIS, Drew
44 44 4 AOA GERMAN, Jack
45 45 4 USA COLWELL, Jack
46 46 4 USA AINSLIE, Rowen
47 47 4 ATL FRLG BELLEFLEUR, Jere
48 48 4 USA FRIEDMAN, Ned
49 49 4 AOA BALL, Jonathan
50 50 4 SQA ESTR POITRAS, Pierre-
51 51 4 USA RC RICHEDA, Nichola
52 52 4 SQA DLS L`ECUYER, Clemen
53 53 4 USA DILS, Nolan
54 54 4 SQA MAUR BRUNEAU, Malik
55 55 4 AOA BRAJKOVICH, Mose
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report