page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Race Results¹ 2nd Run Results¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ 1st Run Results¹ 1st Run Splits¹ Schedule¹ Start List¹ Full Start List¹ Points List¹ Alpha List¹ Prizes! Read This!¹ |
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
3/23/2015 9:30 AM
Split Report¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORAM FINALS WOMEN`S SL (2)
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY MARCH 23, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Pl Bib Cls Team Name st to int1 int1 to fin Time Combined
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43 36 U21 USA REINHART, Jessica 26.727 (54) 24.101 (30) 50.82 (45)
second run 27.757 (55) 25.892 (43) 53.64 (45) 1:44.46
44 59 U18 CAN COLLOMBIN, Tyra 26.795 (56) 24.646 (48) 51.44 (52)
second run 27.693 (54) 25.858 (41) 53.55 (44) 1:44.99
45 67 U18 USA ENGLISH, Francesc 26.967 (61) 24.426 (42) 51.39 (51)
second run 27.692 (53) 25.976 (44) 53.66 (46) 1:45.05
46 58 U18 CAN CURRIE, Stephanie 26.484 (48) 24.826 (56) 51.31 (50)
second run 27.621 (51) 26.368 (50) 53.98 (50) 1:45.29
47 64 U18 USA DESROCHERS, Racha 27.178 (66) 25.142 (61) 52.32 (59)
second run 26.853 (37) 26.294 (48) 53.14 (41) 1:45.46
48 28 U21 USA ANDERSON, Nicole 26.807 (57) 24.496 (44) 51.30 (49)
second run 27.893 (59) 26.342 (49) 54.23 (52) 1:45.53
49 34 SR USA COTTRILL, Sarah 26.637 (52) 25.022 (59) 51.65 (54)
second run 27.882 (58) 26.036 (45) 53.91 (48) 1:45.56
50 47 U21 USA KIDD, Serina 26.813 (58) 24.702 (53) 51.51 (53)
second run 27.675 (52) 26.396 (52) 54.07 (51) 1:45.58
51 68 U18 USA WATTS, Jordan 27.064 (62) 24.696 (52) 51.76 (56)
second run 27.832 (56) 26.064 (46) 53.89 (47) 1:45.65
52 78 U21 USA CALCAGNI, Lexi 27.080 (64) 25.305 (62) 52.38 (60)
second run 27.363 (46) 26.549 (53) 53.91 (48) 1:46.29
53 73 U18 USA ASHNAULT, Dannica 27.076 (63) 24.714 (54) 51.79 (57)
second run 28.357 (60) 26.200 (47) 54.55 (53) 1:46.34
54 66 U18 USA LEBEL, Maureen 27.284 (68) 24.669 (50) 51.95 (58)
second run 27.879 (57) 26.682 (54) 54.56 (54) 1:46.51
79 U18 CAN MARTIN, Mikayla 28.009 (71) 25.710 (64) 53.71 (64)
second run DNQ
77 U18 USA BRUCE, Anna 27.093 (65) 27.748 (68) 54.84 (67)
second run DNQ
75 U21 GBR FITZGERALD, Jorda 28.386 (72) 25.969 (66) 54.35 (66)
second run DNQ
71 U18 USA BICKERT, Maia 27.887 (70) 24.942 (57) 52.82 (62)
second run DNQ
70 U18 USA PRICE, Alli 27.198 (67) 25.885 (65) 53.08 (63)
second run DNQ
57 U21 USA MCCORMICK, Erika 27.420 (69) 26.308 (67) 53.72 (65)
second run DNQ
53 U18 USA CURRIER, Bridget 26.904 (59) 25.651 (63) 52.55 (61)
second run DNQ
49 U21 USA HUNSAKER, Hannah 33.603 (73) 24.683 (51) 58.28 (68)
second run DNQ
74 U18 USA KAPLAN, Amelia DNS
second run DNS
16 SR USA FORD, Julia DNS
second run DNS
23-03-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW1015 USA5307.760 SF3 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report