page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Race Results¹ 2nd Run Results¹ Split Report¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ 1st Run Splits¹ Schedule¹ Start List¹ Full Start List¹ Points List¹ Alpha List¹ Prizes! Read This!¹ |
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
3/23/2015 9:30 AM
1st Run Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORAM FINALS WOMEN`S SL (2)
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY MARCH 23, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT TIME
16 51 MANGAN, Patricia USA 48.89
25 TESCHNER, Randa CAN 48.89
18 14 DLOUHY, Alexa CAN 48.91
19 23 CURRIE, MEG CAN 49.25
20 42 LORD, Madison USA 49.51
21 46 SMART, Amelia CAN 49.52
22 52 WILES, Jacqueline USA 49.56
23 15 MELINCHUK, Hannah CAN 49.60
24 31 STRONG, Anne USA 49.61
25 21 PETERSON, Foreste USA 49.66
26 37 WELLS, Alix CAN 49.75
27 30 WOODHOUSE, Emma CAN 49.88
28 38 MCGREW, Megan USA 50.03
29 43 WEARMOUTH, Antonia CAN 50.06
30 56 WRIGHT, Isabella USA 50.10
31 54 LEBBY, Stephanie USA 50.17
32 29 POITRAS, Adrienne CAN 50.25
33 27 SCHMIDT, Hannah CAN 50.31
34 44 UTTER, Kathleen USA 50.32
35 32 LEAVITT, Sierra USA 50.33
36 61 STANDTEINER, Tenaya USA 50.46
37 45 ATKINS, Jackie CAN 50.50
38 60 CLARKE, Rachel CAN 50.53
39 62 KLOMHAUS, Storm USA 50.61
40 40 NOLIN, Frederique CAN 50.63
41 50 HENRY, Mia CAN 50.66
42 24 LATHROP, Brittany USA 50.70
43 63 SCHOEPKE, Sandra USA 50.73
44 33 WHISTLER, Paige USA 50.80
45 36 REINHART, Jessica USA 50.82
46 39 O BRIEN, Audrey USA 50.83
47 48 WARDLE, Galena USA 50.84
48 55 JOHNSON, Hannah USA 51.06
49 28 ANDERSON, Nicole USA 51.30
50 58 CURRIE, Stephanie CAN 51.31
51 67 ENGLISH, Francesca USA 51.39
52 59 COLLOMBIN, Tyra CAN 51.44
53 47 KIDD, Serina USA 51.51
54 34 COTTRILL, Sarah USA 51.65
55 80 SELVAAG, Josefine NOR 51.75
56 68 WATTS, Jordan USA 51.76
57 73 ASHNAULT, Dannica USA 51.79
23-03-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW1015 USA5307.760 SF4 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report