page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Resultats_finaux¹ resultats_manche_am¹ |
CAN - QC - MONT-BLANC
3/22/2015 9:45 AM
Inspection a 11:45 - Depart a 12:30
Liste_depart_AM¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT U14 FEMMES - ROSSIGNOL - SL5-6 - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.15 3/22/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 21 TREMB ANDERSON, Grace 56 76 OLYM JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU, Fion
2 22 STSAV AUDET, Noemie 57 77 MTGAR BERNATCHEZ-POIRIER, Jade
3 23 MTGAR BERIAULT, Genevieve 58 78 MORIN LAROSE, Mathilde
4 24 MTGAB LESSARD, Sarah-Jade 59 79 RESER VADEBONCOEUR, Lauryann
5 25 TREMB FULTON, Julia 60 80 MTHAB DURAND, Alexandra
6 26 AVAL VERDIER, Sarah 61 81 MTGAB GAGNON, Myriam
7 27 TREMB McKENZIE, Chloe 62 82 STSAV HUCHET-BOISVERT, Melina
8 28 AVAL PAGE-DORLOT, Romane 63 83 MORIN LATENDRESSE, Sarah
9 29 MTHAB BEAULIEU, Sofia 64 84 AVAL NOEL, Marie-Jeanne
10 30 BLANC KING, Iris 65 85 STSAV JOHNSON, Frederique
11 31 STSAV RODGERS, Emelyn 66 86 BLANC SLIMOVITCH, Britney
12 32 OLYM BLANCHARD, Maika 67 87 BELNE BERTRAND-DUBE, Marie
13 33 MTGAR THEORET, Beatrice 68 88 TREMB AMYOT, Marie-Elizabeth
14 34 OLYM ALAIN, Laurence 69 89 TREMB ZABBAL, Ariane
15 35 VSC GRAVEL, Ilane 70 90 MTGAR MARTEL, Alexandra
16 36 STSAV DROLET, Flavie 71 91 STSAV VINCENT, Karolanne
17 37 MTGAB BALTHAZARD, Lea 72 92 TREMB FINESTONE, Farrell
18 38 CHANT SIMARD-BLAIS, Julianne 73 93 TREMB ROSTEIUS, Renee
19 39 TREMB PAPADIMITRIOU, Melina 74 94 OLYM LEVESQUE, Maude
20 40 MORIN POULIN, Charlotte 75 95 MTGAB SANSCARTIER, Elodie
21 41 VSC DUMONT, Laurie-Anne 76 96 STSAV LAPERRIERE, Alizee
22 42 MCALM MOUGIN, Ambre 77 97 MTGAR BIBEAU, Audrey
23 43 MORIN GAGNON, Italie 78 98 BELNE BLANCHET-PLANTE, Megan
24 44 TREMB TESSIER, Sara 79 99 TREMB LALIBERTE, Alex
25 45 STSAV MARTIN, Gabrielle 80 100 TREMB PARENT, Marianne
26 46 MCALM DERIGER, Camille 81 101 TREMB GEORGESCU, Andrada
27 47 STSAV LIATSI, Konstantina 82 102 STSAV PRIMEAU, Camille
28 48 TREMB BROWN, Sarah 83 103 AVAL REIM, Gabrielle
29 49 CHANT L`ECUYER, Juliette 84 104 MTHAB RAYMOND, Cloe
30 50 TREMB BENDASTOS, Kyra 85 105 TREMB PARENT, Elisabeth
31 51 TREMB HEWARD, Charlotte 86 106 MTGAB SABOURIN, Emma
32 52 MORIN BURTON, Chloe 87 107 OLYM DESJEANS, Laurianne
33 53 OLYM JULIEN, Catherine 88 108 TREMB FAUCHER, Alexie
34 54 MCALM PLOURDE, Jeanne 89 109 RESER LEFEBVRE, Mathilde
35 55 MTGAR MARTEL, Karine 90 110 STSAV VOYER, Anne-Sophie
36 56 MORIN LANGELIER, Rivian 91 111 STSAV BONNEVILLE, Jade
37 57 STSAV COUSINEAU, Florence 92 112 BELNE FAVREAU, Jade
38 58 MORIN LAROSE, Lea-Pier B. 93 113 BLANC LARIVEE, Sandrine
39 59 MORIN GOURD, Emilie 94 114 OLYM FORRESTALL, Charlotte
40 60 TREMB PRUD`HOMME, Angelique 95 115 TREMB JONES, Emilie
41 61 BLANC CHAREST, Juliette 96 116 STSAV DUCHESNE, Alice
42 62 TREMB ETTEDGUI, Noa 97 117 STSAV LIPP, Florence-Emilie
43 63 OLYM ALARIE, Megane 98 118 VSC LAURIN, Mahee
44 64 MTGAR LAURIER, Noemie 99 119 VSC ARBEC, Sarah-Jane
45 65 BLANC IERACI, Tea 100 120 BLANC YEDID, Rebecca
46 66 MTGAB CARTIER, Eloise 101 121 MCALM FORGET, Marguerite
47 67 MORIN DALAROY, Kelsey 102 122 BLANC LEDUC, Charlotte
48 68 BLANC CHAVARIE, Elianne 103 123 MTGAR POIRIER, Marie-Soleil
49 69 BLANC LOCAS, Audrey 104 124 BLANC STONELY, Catherine
50 70 BELNE HARVEY, Marie-Pier 105 125 STSAV LAPIERRE, Florence
51 71 MTGAR GOSSET, Emma 106 126 OLYM BOUTIN, Megane
52 72 OLYM NARDELLI, Raphaelle 107 127 TREMB FAYOLLE, Anne
53 73 TREMB ROOSEN, Zoe 108 128 OLYM CHARRON, Erika
54 74 BLANC SALEH-GIGUERE, Lea 109 129 MTHAB ERB, Isabelle
55 75 BLANC NUGENT, Kelly 110 130 MORIN WOLFE, Emma
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report