page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Link to This Race | Results Split Report¹ 2nd Run Start List¹ 1st Run Results¹ 1st Run Splits¹ Full Start List¹ Prizes! Read This!¹ Schedule¹ Start List¹ Points List¹ Alpha List¹ |
USA - VT - BURKE MOUNTAIN
3/22/2015 9:30 AM
Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORAM FINALS WOMEN`S SL (1)
BURKE MOUNTAIN ACADEMY MARCH 22, 2015
BURKE MOUNTAIN EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB CODE COMPETITOR----------------- NAT TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr SURNAME NAME 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 24 539678 PETERSON, Foreste USA 51.71 53.87 1`45.58 20.05
17 27 107227 TESCHNER, Randa CAN 52.37 53.65 1`46.02 23.13
18 57 6535765 MANGAN, Patricia USA 51.92 54.18 1`46.10 23.69
19 58 539536 WILES, Jacqueline USA 52.40 53.72 1`46.12 23.83
20 28 107415 MOORE, Kelly CAN 51.70 54.47 1`46.17 24.18
21 60 6535759 LEBBY, Stephanie USA 52.24 54.05 1`46.29 25.02
22 34 6535600 MERRYWEATHER, Alice USA 52.01 54.37 1`46.38 25.65
23 54 6535930 WARDLE, Galena USA 52.67 54.18 1`46.85 28.95
24 62 6535791 WRIGHT, Isabella USA 52.37 54.77 1`47.14 30.98
25 15 107557 MELINCHUK, Hannah CAN 52.20 54.95 1`47.15 31.05
26 13 107620 DLOUHY, Alexa CAN 52.68 54.53 1`47.21 31.47
27 49 6535789 UTTER, Kathleen USA 52.78 54.78 1`47.56 33.93
28 41 107515 WELLS, Alix CAN 52.62 55.17 1`47.79 35.54
29 47 6535762 LORD, Madison USA 52.87 55.39 1`48.26 38.83
30 37 539700 WHISTLER, Paige USA 52.68 56.06 1`48.74 42.20
31 26 6535204 LATHROP, Brittany USA 53.51 55.33 1`48.84 42.90
32 32 107497 POITRAS, Adrienne CAN 52.97 55.94 1`48.91 43.39
33 43 6535478 O BRIEN, Audrey USA 53.32 55.73 1`49.05 44.37
34 46 6535363 CHENOWETH, Kelsey USA 53.33 56.09 1`49.42 46.96
35 51 6535491 RYDER, Sierra USA 52.46 57.38 1`49.84 49.91
36 66 107704 COLLOMBIN, Tyra CAN 53.51 56.59 1`50.10 51.73
37 75 107759 ROUSSIN, Heidi CAN 53.71 56.87 1`50.58 55.09
38 39 539931 GUILMINEAU, Celine USA 54.04 56.82 1`50.86 57.06
39 33 107588 WOODHOUSE, Emma CAN 53.77 57.15 1`50.92 57.48
40 56 107563 HENRY, Mia CAN 54.29 56.79 1`51.08 58.60
41 63 6535469 MCCORMICK, Erika USA 54.37 56.81 1`51.18 59.30
42 73 6535907 ENGLISH, Francesca USA 53.97 57.22 1`51.19 59.37
43 53 6535461 KIDD, Serina USA 54.46 56.86 1`51.32 60.28
44 61 6535456 JOHNSON, Hannah USA 54.44 57.08 1`51.52 61.68
45 67 107681 CLARKE, Rachel CAN 54.42 57.27 1`51.69 62.87
46 21 107583 REMME, Roni CAN 50.11 1`01.95 1`52.06 65.47
47 78 6535941 PARKE, Juliette USA 54.66 57.53 1`52.19 66.38
48 31 539893 ANDERSON, Nicole USA 53.10 1`03.27 1`56.37 95.68
DID NOT QUALIFY FOR THE SECOND RUN
88 6535981 GERRARD, Olivia USA
87 107698 MARTIN, Mikayla CAN
86 6535163 CALCAGNI, Lexi USA
85 107547 MASON, Diana CAN
84 225611 FITZGERALD, Jordan GBR
82 6535850 ASHNAULT, Dannica USA
81 6535807 CUTLER, Haley USA
22-03-15 / BURKE MOUNTAIN LIST: FLW1015 USA5305.760 SF8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE Microgate RaceTime 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ¹ attached report