Link to This Race | Results Final results¹ 2nd run startlist¹ |
CAN - BC - Revelstoke Mountain Resort
3/21/2015 9:15 AM
1st run startlist¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
FIDELITY U14 CANAM 2015 - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.15 / 12.30 3/21/2015
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 RABBT MIX, Reid 56 57 GROUS FLYNN, Brendan
2 2 PASKA DUNN, Logan 57 58 REDMT HOFMANN, Mattias
3 3 FAST SMALL, James 58 59 APEX BLASER, Devin
4 4 BANFF MCCULLOCH, Sean 59 60 WHWTR LEISHMAN, Henry
5 5 VERNO KASSA, Caele 60 61 WHIST ROSS, Zachariah
6 6 LKLSE PROFITT, John Daniel 61 62 GROUS MAKAREVSKI, Alexander
7 7 PANOW KANAN, Brendan 62 63 SNOW MOSHER, Ross
8 8 PASKA DETS, Taras 63 64 FERNI TIMM, Dylan
9 9 WHIST ROMANIN, Nathan 64 65 BANFF MACAULAY, Aidan
10 10 PNSA Tansley, Wilfrid 65 66 RABBT KINOSHITA, Joshua
11 11 SPAC APPLEGATH, Liam 66 67 AASA PULVER, Zac
12 12 APEX ATHANS, Isaac 67 68 WHWTR OOSTHUIZEN, Yael
13 13 SPAC HOOTON, Beckett 68 69 FAST NEWMAN, Jax
14 14 SPAC JACOBY, Joshua 69 70 BANFF CRYSDALE, Matthew
15 15 VERNO VAN SOEST, Gerrit 70 71 BANFF MOLESKY, Daniel
16 16 PARKL WEITZEL, Blake 71 72 GROUS MOODER, Michael
17 17 MTWAS NILSEN, Kieran 72 73 WHIST HARLEY, Kieran
18 18 PASKA HARRISON, Daniel 73 74 REVEL SCHMIDT, Lowell
19 19 REVEL KLASSEN, Aleksander 74 75 SNOW BROWN, Jackson
20 20 ESC HOFFMAN, Carson 75 76 WHIST SMITH, Eric
21 22 APEX WESTBY, Tamatea 76 77 REDMT LUNN, Noah
22 23 PNSA Fox, Cormac 77 78 VERNO KERSEY, Braden
23 24 WHIST SHANDRO, Ethan 78 79 BIGWH KURKJIAN, Anthony
24 25 BANFF MATEJKO, Adam 79 80 BANFF O`BRIEN, Blane
25 26 FAST OLAFSON, Rowan 80 81 APEX LEAMAN, Aaron
26 27 ESC DAMANT, Jacob 81 82 PASKA CHEN, Robert
27 28 REVEL MOLDER, Colm 82 83 RABBT CAMPBELL, Chase
28 29 ESC HALEY, Olivier 83 84 ESC GEIGER, Ethan
29 30 BIGWH TORRES, Zander 84 85 PASKA BAILEY, Cameron
30 31 APEX BORG, Noa 85 86 APEX KOCZIJ, Adam
31 32 FERNI NUTTALL, Caleb 86 87 REVEL GALE, Nolan
32 33 REDMT PANKE, Kristof 87 88 REVEL SIDJAK, John
33 34 GROUS CHIU, Keaton
34 35 ESC DAMANT, Benjamin
35 36 SUNSH WILDE, Kurt
36 37 BANFF MOLNAR, Matthew
37 38 LKLSE RICHARDSON, Cole
38 39 MTWAS HOEFER, Luke
39 40 BIGWH MCMILLAN, Luke
40 41 RABBT SCHIMMEL, Joshua
41 42 AASA DAVIES, Tom
42 43 LKLSE CULVER, Henry
43 44 GROUS TAFEL, Samuel
44 45 GROUS MOODER, Phillip
45 46 REDMT IHNS, Heiko
46 47 PANO POOLE, Colin
47 48 BANFF SCHWEIGER, Cody
48 49 BANFF SUDAK, Sebastian
49 50 APEX DE LA MOTHE, Peter
50 51 FAST BAUMGARTNER, Kyle
51 52 RABBT LAMOUREUX, Cole
52 53 MTWAS RADUY, Christopher
53 54 WHIST BEAUREGARD, Skylar
54 55 SNOW BRISTOW, Luke
55 56 BANFF ROSENBLUM, Adam
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report