Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4 5    Link to This RaceCompetitors  
Official Results¹
HUB International Nancy Greene Festival - Dual, Combined
CAN - BC - Sun Peaks Resort
3/21/2015 8:46 AM
Fog is now increasing on the course.

Start List¹print

                             START LIST  3/21/2015                        Page 3 
 
HUB International Nancy Greene Festival 
 
100 102 David Wood 2003M WMSC 
101 103 Aiden Rebele 2003M HSC 
102 104 Eric Milley 2003M WMSC 
103 105 Cadence Decone 2004F MPSC 
104 106 Twyla Frid Lottenberg 2004F Cypress 
105 107 Erika van den Brink 2004F MPSC 
106 108 Jack Grant 2003M Cypress 
107 109 Samantha Lawlor 2005F MPSC 
108 110 Paige Heintzmann 2003F Cypress 
109 111 Aubree Lawlor 2003F MPSC 
110 112 Holden Jones 2003M Cypress 
111 113 Tal Exley 2005M MPSC 
112 114 Giant Tsai 2003M Cypress 
113 115 Brysch Julius 2004M MPSC 
114 116 Max Wagner 2003M Cypress 
115 117 Meagan Doiron 2004F Seymour 
116 118 Mackenzie Themens 2003F GTSC 
117 119 Emma Dixon 2004F Seymour 
118 120 Maelle Aubert 2003F GTSC 
119 121 Kian Gottfried 2004M Seymour 
120 122 Amanda Callaghan 2004F GTSC 
121 123 Lenny Bonduau 2004M Seymour 
122 124 Konrad Jakobs 2004M GTSC 
123 125 Fergus Terry 2003M Seymour 
124 126 Cole Macdougall 2004M GTSC 
125 127 Benjamin Paul 2003M Seymour 
126 128 Jadyn Schleppe 2003F GTSC 
127 129 Max Lemmer 2003M Seymour 
128 130 Nathan Boehm 2004M Timberland 
129 131 Reagan Hadden 2003F Seymour 
130 132 Cleary Manning 2003F Timberland 
131 133 Yvon Vanya Rumyansev 2003M GTSC 
132 134 Grace Turner 2004F Timberland 
133 135 Dylan Matas 2004M GTSC 
134 136 Rowland Legg 2004M WMSC 
135 137 Lilian Robertson 2004F GTSC 
136 138 Tyler Bennett 2004M WMSC 
137 139 Janine Matter 2004F GTSC 
138 140 Mats Bosinger 2004M WMSC 
139 141 Brooklyn Fung 2003F GTSC 
140 142 Spencer Krywulak 2003M WMSC 
141 143 Robyn Schenk 2003F GTSC 
142 144 Adam Lewis 2003M WMSC 
143 145 Lauren De Vries 2003F GTSC 
144 146 Callum Thomas 2003M WMSC 
145 147 Levi Rauch 2004M SPAC 
146 148 Quinton Malex 2003M WMSC 
147 149 William Mcgauchie 2004M SPAC 
148 150 Jordan Novota 2004M WMSC 
149 151 Skyler Grant 2004M SPAC 
150 152 Coral Anderson 2004F WMSC 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2015 5:37:13 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4 5             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved