page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ First Run Start List¹ |
USA - CO - WINTER PARK RESORT
3/21/2015 9:00 AM
2nd Run Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SMARTWOOL SKI CUP/GARNER GAMES CHAMPIONSHIP
USSA RACE CODE No. U0191
MARCH 21, 2015
WINTER PARK RESORT ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIV ISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 14 Bensch, Jace SR /UCO /93 55.24 ______ ______
17 23 Carron, Calen U16 /WPK /99 55.20 ______ ______
18 5 Resnick, Michael U16 /SSCV /99 55.17 ______ ______
19 26 Mulligan, Chadwick U16 /SSCV /99 54.53 ______ ______
20 19 Oxley, Nelson U16 /WPK /00 54.22 ______ ______
21 18 Bervy, Max U16 /SSCV /00 53.78 ______ ______
22 35 Cole, Shane U16 /SSCV /00 53.73 ______ ______
23 1 Macaluso, Matthew U16 /SSCV /99 53.70 ______ ______
24 15 Kooiman, Ben U16 /SSCV /99 53.19 ______ ______
25 11 Riccio, Cole U18 /WPK /97 52.56 ______ ______
26 10 Gordon, Tucker U18 /WPK /97 52.18 ______ ______
27 2 Leblanc, Gus U16 /SSCV /00 52.07 ______ ______
28 4 Cornelius, Cooper U16 /ASP /99 51.30 ______ ______
29 6 Gile, Bridger U16 /SSCV /99 50.72 ______ ______
30 7 Lange, Colby U16 /SSCV /99 49.45 ______ ______
31 69 Lahrman, James U14 /WPK /02 59.33 ______ ______
32 25 Woodland, Cameron U16 /SSCV /00 59.44 ______ ______
33 47 Fiveash, Charlie U16 /PCST /00 59.54 ______ ______
34 54 Ilic, Alexander U14 /ASP /01 1:00.35 ______ ______
35 34 Littman, Peter U16 /SSCV /00 1:00.68 ______ ______
36 61 Anderson, Chip U16 /SSWSC/99 1:00.89 ______ ______
37 30 Dippy, Jake U16 /SSCV /99 1:00.89 ______ ______
38 43 Reichert, Forest Griffin U16 /JHSC /99 1:01.19 ______ ______
39 49 Pompa, Izik U16 /PCST /00 1:01.21 ______ ______
40 46 Colon, Heath U16 /ELD /00 1:01.28 ______ ______
41 60 Davenport, Stian U14 /ASP /01 1:01.73 ______ ______
42 3 Lazier, Flinn U16 /SSCV /99 1:02.16 ______ ______
43 71 Jacobs, Connor U14 /WPK /01 1:02.59 ______ ______
44 68 Boye, Ian U14 /WPK /01 1:02.89 ______ ______
45 32 Wold, Graham U16 /GIL /99 1:03.38 ______ ______
46 12 Carnes, Peer U16 /SSCV /99 1:03.48 ______ ______
47 50 Novota, Grant U18 /IDP /98 1:03.64 ______ ______
48 80 Orear, Jack U14 /WPK /02 1:04.16 ______ ______
49 63 Flaherty, Charles U16 /SSCV /00 1:04.87 ______ ______
50 59 Forman, Noah U14 /ASP /02 1:05.95 ______ ______
51 57 Meyers, Matthew U16 /PWD /00 1:06.47 ______ ______
52 64 Boyd, Henry U16 /TBK /00 1:06.67 ______ ______
53 52 Padan, Alec U16 /PCST /00 1:06.95 ______ ______
54 36 Seymour, Chase U16 /SSWSC/00 1:07.28 ______ ______
55 62 Ballesteros, Jorge U16 /SSCV /99 1:07.36 ______ ______
56 27 Irwin-Pack, Reese U16 /SSCV /99 1:07.36 ______ ______
57 66 Meyers, Joshua U14 /PWD /02 1:07.38 ______ ______
21-03-15 / WINTER PARK RESORT LIST: NLM1015 U0191 SM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA SOFTWARE Microgate REI 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report