page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ Intermediate Report¹ Second Run Start¹ Condensed Start List¹ |
USA - NH - WATERVILLE VALLEY
3/21/2015 9:30 AM
Start List¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
NORAM TECH FINALS
WVBBTS MARCH 21, 2015
WATERVILLE VALLEY EASTERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SEED
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS
NO NO SURNAME NAME NAT FIS
16 16 ST-GERMAIN, William CAN 16.57
17 17 RUBIE, Brennan USA 6.36
18 18 GOLDBERG, Jared USA 10.16
19 19 BROWN, Phil CAN 7.58
20 20 ENGEL, Mark USA 9.84
21 21 PLONER, Alexander ITA 10.67
22 22 COHEE, Nick USA 10.85
23 23 STIEGLER, Seppi USA 11.14
24 24 CONE, Robert USA 13.17
25 25 LYSDAHL, Espen NOR 14.72
26 26 DEMSCHAR, Dominic AUS 15.57
27 27 RAPOSO, Charlie GBR 16.16
28 28 GRASIC, Martin CAN 16.20
29 29 MCLAUGHLIN, Brian USA 16.33
30 30 WEISEL, Kipling USA 16.71
31 31 NORDBOTTEN, Jonathan NOR 16.81
32 32 BROWN, Griffin USA 18.76
33 33 GOWER, Jack GBR 19.84
34 34 RIVET, Philippe CAN 20.00
35 35 STEINKE, Chris CAN 20.36
36 36 SPROCK, Ty USA 20.75
37 37 TRAVERS, Dean CAY 21.13
38 38 OLIVER, Coley USA 21.50
39 39 READ, Kevyn CAN 21.58
40 40 NACIUK, Anthony CAN 21.99
41 41 MARSHALL, Tucker USA 22.00
42 42 FARRELL, Bobby USA 22.18
43 43 GINNIS, AJ USA 22.28
44 44 MCKENNA, Christopher USA 22.49
45 45 LAIDLAW, Luke AUS 22.49
46 46 OGLE, Jay USA 22.57
47 47 BROOKS, Dylan USA 23.25
48 48 LAIDLAW, Harry AUS 23.55
49 49 DUFFY, Drew USA 23.73
50 50 VIETZE, Sandy USA 24.29
51 51 MCNEALUS, Andrew USA 24.59
52 52 ARVIDSSON, Erik USA 24.62
53 53 MCCONVILLE, Patrick CAN 25.29
54 54 SEGER, Brodie CAN 26.09
55 55 FARROW, Tanner USA 26.55
56 56 WOOLSON, Thomas USA 26.64
57 57 MCLAUGHLIN, Prescott USA 27.47
21-03-15 / WATERVILLE VALLEY LIST: FLM1015 USA0317.805 GM3 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY USSA RACE SOFTWARE AllSportsEvents TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report